MTP 8ch PLC Splitter 0.9 mm cord 50cm with FC/APC connector

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name: DYS/OEM
Certification: IS09001-2015.ROHS
Model Number: MTP-FC/APC
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: 1pcs in 1 packign or Customized
Delivery Time: 2days
Payment Terms: T/T or L/C,Western Union
Supply Ability: 500000PCS / Month

Detail Information

High Light:

mpo/mtp cassette

,

fiber optic patch cords

Product Description

MTP 8ch PLC Splitter 0.9 mm cord 50cm with FC/APC connector

MTP 8ch PLC Splitter 0.9 mm cord 50cm with FC/APC connector 0

 

Application :

Data Center Infrastructure

Parallel Optics

Storage Area Networks (SAN)

40GBASE-SR4 to 4x10GBASE-SR links

 

MTP 8ch PLC Splitter 0.9 mm cord 50cm with FC/APC connector 1

 

MTP 8ch PLC Splitter 0.9 mm cord 50cm with FC/APC connector 2

 

 

 

Competitive Advantage

DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, products exported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.