SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsOptical Fiber Patch Cord

LC/UPC-LC/UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex Multimode

I'm Online Chat Now
Certifications
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Customer Reviews
We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

—— Vicky Bailey

Good quality! Keep cooperating!

—— Lewis Farmborough

LC/UPC-LC/UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex Multimode

China LC/UPC-LC/UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex Multimode supplier
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex Multimode supplier LC/UPC-LC/UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex Multimode supplier LC/UPC-LC/UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex Multimode supplier

Product Details:

Place of Origin: shenzhen
Brand Name: DYS/OEM
Certification: IS09001-2015.ROHS
Model Number: LC-LC

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1-10
Packaging Details: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
Delivery Time: in 3 days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Place Of Origin:: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:: DYS
Model Number:: LC Patch Cord Fiber Brand:: Corning, YOFC, OFS
Fiber Type:: Multimode 50/125 OM3 Return Loss:: >35dB
Insertion Loss:: 0.2dB

LC/UPC-LC/UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex Multimode

 

 

Quick Detail:

 

Model Number: LC-LC

 

Number of Conductors: 2

 

Outer jacket: PVC or LSZH

 

Delivery Detail: In 3 days

 

Packaging Details:Individual box or according to customer's request

 

 

Our advantage and special services:

1.With our own R&D, more completed production lines, experienced staffs, most of all,we updated our product equipment again early in the 2014 year.we’re confident to provide you satisfied quality and service with competitive price and punctual delivery.

 

2.Our product also won the approval of some famous company in this industry.such as Alcatel-lucent,Huawei,China Telecom etc.

 

3.Rich experiences in OEM&ODM, besides standard items, we can help you design unique new products and put into production. We care about innovation and would like to change for you and grow up with you.

 

4.Using ERP Systerm to ensure that each link is correct.

 

5.Any inquiries or querys,pls told us,usually,i will reply you within 2 hours.

 

Parameters

Standard Fiber Patch Cables

Fiber Type

SM(G.652/G.657A)

MM(OM1/OM2/OM3)

Jacket Materials

LSZH/OFNR/PVC

Connector Type

SC/LC/ST/LC/MU/MTRJ/MPO/E2000

Ferrule Materials

Ceramic

Testing Wavelengths

1310±30/1550±30nm

850±30/1300±30nm

Insertion Losss(dB)
TIA/EIA-455-107

≤ 0.3dB
(PC/UPC/APC)

≤ 0.3dB
(PC/UPC)

Return Loss(dB)
TIA/EIA-455-107

≥45dB(PC/UPC)
≥55dB(APC)

≥35dB(PC/UPC)

Exchangeability

≤ 0.2dB

Cable Assemblies

Pigtail/Simplex/Duplex/Fan-out Patchcord

Operating Temperature (° C)

-10~ + 70

Storage Temperature (° C)

-40 ~ +85

Package

1unit/bag

*All values specified are with connectors.

LC/UPC-LC/UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex Multimode

Competitive Advantage

DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; And good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

Contact Details
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Contact Person: Mr. Roy Huang

Tel: +8613590228527

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)