SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Cable Assemblies

LC outdoor cable assembly for Ericsson RRU for Ericsson Equipment

I'm Online Chat Now
Certifications
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Customer Reviews
We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

—— Vicky Bailey

Good quality! Keep cooperating!

—— Lewis Farmborough

LC outdoor cable assembly for Ericsson RRU for Ericsson Equipment

China LC outdoor cable assembly for Ericsson RRU for Ericsson Equipment supplier
LC outdoor cable assembly for Ericsson RRU for Ericsson Equipment supplier LC outdoor cable assembly for Ericsson RRU for Ericsson Equipment supplier LC outdoor cable assembly for Ericsson RRU for Ericsson Equipment supplier LC outdoor cable assembly for Ericsson RRU for Ericsson Equipment supplier

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name: DYS/OEM
Certification: IS09001-2015.ROHS
Model Number: LC outdoor cable assembly
Mode: Single-mode or Multi-mode
Insert loss: ≤0.2dB
Suitcable fiber: 9/125μm,50/125μm,62.5/125μm

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description

LC outdoor cable assembly for Ericsson RRU for Ericsson Equipment


Features:
.IP67 rated to ensure protection from dust and water immersion
.LC connector qualified to Telcordia GR-326 and TIA/EIA 568B.3
.Temperature range of -40°C to +85°C
.Bayonet-style mechanical lock
.Flame retardant materials per UL 94 V-0

Applications:
.Harsh environments where chemicals, corrosive gases and liquids are
commonplace
.Inside and outside industrial plant and equipment that interface with industrial Ethernet networks
.Remote interface applications such as towers and antennae as well as FTTX in PON and at the home applications
.Mobile routers and internet hardware

 


DYS-Fiber fiber optic products for harsh environment are designed to withstand severe mechanical loads, high thermal exposure, and demanding environments like rain, salt and splash water.

LC outdoor cable assembly for Ericsson RRU for Ericsson Equipment
Trade terms: EXW,FOB, CFR,CIF,FCA and so on

Payment terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union, Paypal(for sample order)


Our service:

  1. Your enquiry will be replied with 24hours
  2. We have a professional sales team to give you support with offering quotation and datasheet of your required products
  3. Good after-sale service. 12months warranty from the shipping date.

 

 

Competitive Advantage

DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, products exported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

 

Contact Details
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Contact Person: Mr. Roy Huang

Tel: +8613590228527

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)