SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsOptical Fiber Connectors

LC Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors With Outdoor Cable & 90 Degree Boot

All Products
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • multimode fiber splitter
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • fiber optic cable adapter
  • fiber optical adapter
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • optical fiber attenuation
  • fiber optic connection
  • variable optical attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • fiber splice sleeves
  • fiber optic sleeve
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • fiber media converter
  • serial media converter
  • fiber optic media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • fiber optic connector cleaner
  • fiber optic cleaning kits
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • odf optical fiber
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • Wavelength Division Multiplexer
  • wavelength division multiplexing
  • wdm module
  • wdm device
  • LC Uniboot
  • lc duplex connector
  • fiber patch panel lc connector
  • fiber optic lc connectors
  • I'm Online Chat Now
    Certifications
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Customer Reviews
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    LC Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors With Outdoor Cable & 90 Degree Boot

    China LC Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors With Outdoor Cable & 90 Degree Boot supplier
    LC Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors With Outdoor Cable & 90 Degree Boot supplier LC Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors With Outdoor Cable & 90 Degree Boot supplier LC Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors With Outdoor Cable & 90 Degree Boot supplier LC Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors With Outdoor Cable & 90 Degree Boot supplier

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: shenzhen
    Brand Name: DYS/OEM
    Certification: IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Model Number: SC

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
    Price: 1-10usd/pcs
    Packaging Details: Individual box or according to customer's request
    Delivery Time: 3-5 work days
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description

     

    LC Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors With Outdoor Cable & 90 Degree Boot

     

     

    Quick Details

    Model Number: LC

    Model Name: LC

    Fiber Type: MM

    Inserion Loss: <0.3db

    Return Loss: >45db

    Cable Color: Black

    Features

     

    1.Price-Competitive

     

    2.Low Insertion Loss & PDL

     

    3.Factory-terminated and Tested

     

    4.Fiber Options: G.652 /G.657/OM1/OM2/OM3 and PM Panda Fiber

     

    5.Connector Options: FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/E2000/MT-RJ/MPO/MTP

     

    6.Polishing Options: PC/UPC/APC

     

    7.Feature Connector with Ceramic Ferrules

     

    Applications

     

    1.Access Network

     

    2.Telecom/CATV Systems

     

    3.FTTX

     

     

    Specifications

     

     

     

     

    Optical Characteristics

    Fiber Sort

    Multimode

    G.651

    A1a:50/125

    Graded-index fiber

    A1b:62.5/125

    Singlemode

    G.652(A,B,C,D)

    B1.1:Conventional fiber

    G.653

    B2: Zero dispersion shifted

    G.654

    B1.2 :Cut-off wavelength shifted

    G.655

    B4: Main technical data for positive 
         dispersion shifted single-mode fiber

    LC Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors With Outdoor Cable & 90 Degree Boot

     

    Competitive Advantage

     

    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

     

    Certificate of qualification

    LC Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors With Outdoor Cable & 90 Degree Boot

    Contact Details
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    Contact Person: Mr. Roy Huang

    Tel: +8613590228527

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)