SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Adapter

LC - LC Quad Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Application Data Processing Networks

All Products
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • multimode fiber splitter
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • fiber optic cable adapter
  • fiber optical adapter
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • optical fiber attenuation
  • fiber optic connection
  • variable optical attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • fiber splice sleeves
  • fiber optic sleeve
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • fiber media converter
  • serial media converter
  • fiber optic media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • fiber optic connector cleaner
  • fiber optic cleaning kits
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • odf optical fiber
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • Wavelength Division Multiplexer
  • wavelength division multiplexing
  • wdm module
  • wdm device
  • LC Uniboot
  • lc duplex connector
  • fiber patch panel lc connector
  • fiber optic lc connectors
  • I'm Online Chat Now
    Certifications
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Customer Reviews
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    LC - LC Quad Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Application Data Processing Networks

    China LC - LC Quad Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Application Data Processing Networks supplier
    LC - LC Quad Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Application Data Processing Networks supplier LC - LC Quad Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Application Data Processing Networks supplier LC - LC Quad Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Application Data Processing Networks supplier LC - LC Quad Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Application Data Processing Networks supplier

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen(China)
    Brand Name: DYS/OEM
    Certification: IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Model Number: A0404ZFH0

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 50pcs
    Price: Negotialtion
    Packaging Details: Customized
    Delivery Time: 2-5 work days
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Features: Low Insertion Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
    Applications: CATV/Telecom Network Insert-pull Test: 1000 Times
    Sleeve Materials: Zro2,Brass Or Nickel Type: Fiber Optic Adapter

    LC - LC Quad Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Application Data Processing Networks 

    Quick Details:

    Brand Name: DYS/OEM

    Model Number:LC-LC

    Fiber type: Multimode

    IInsert-pull test: 1000 times

    Insertion loss>45db

    Color: beige

    Tensile strength≥10kg

     

    LC - LC Quad  Metal Fiber Optic Adapter

    Applications

    •CATV
    •Telecom network
    •Optical test equipment
    •Local area networks
    •Wide area networks
    •Data processing Networks 

    Features
    •Low insertion loss value
    •Choice of housing and sleeve materials
    •Stable capability and high reliability
    •Excellent mechanical capability
    •Variety of colors

    Specifications 

    Item

    Value

    Insertion loss

    ≤0.2dB

    Insert-pull test

    1000 times

    Repeatability

    ≤0.1

    Tensile strength

    ≥10kg

    Operating temperature

    -40℃~ +85℃

    Sleeve Materials

    Zro2,Brass or Nickel

    LC - LC Quad Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Application Data Processing Networks

    LC - LC Quad Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Application Data Processing Networks

    Competitive Advantage

     

    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, products exported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

     

    Certificate of qualification

    LC - LC Quad Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Application Data Processing Networks

     

     

    Contact Details
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    Contact Person: Mr. Roy Huang

    Tel: +8613590228527

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)