SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Terminal Box

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

All Products
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • multimode fiber splitter
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • fiber optic cable adapter
  • fiber optical adapter
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • optical fiber attenuation
  • fiber optic connection
  • variable optical attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • fiber splice sleeves
  • fiber optic sleeve
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • fiber media converter
  • serial media converter
  • fiber optic media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • fiber optic connector cleaner
  • fiber optic cleaning kits
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • odf optical fiber
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • Wavelength Division Multiplexer
  • wavelength division multiplexing
  • wdm module
  • wdm device
  • LC Uniboot
  • lc duplex connector
  • fiber patch panel lc connector
  • fiber optic lc connectors
  • I'm Online Chat Now
    Certifications
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Customer Reviews
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    2F SC Duplex FTTH Optical Telecommunication Outlet Socket Cable Reel Long Lifespan

    China 2F SC Duplex FTTH Optical Telecommunication Outlet Socket Cable Reel Long Lifespan supplier
    2F SC Duplex FTTH Optical Telecommunication Outlet Socket Cable Reel Long Lifespan supplier 2F SC Duplex FTTH Optical Telecommunication Outlet Socket Cable Reel Long Lifespan supplier

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: shenzhen
    Brand Name: DYS/OEM
    Certification: IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Model Number: FTTH-016

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1-10
    Packaging Details: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
    Delivery Time: in 3 days
    Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description

    FTTH Optical Telecommunication Outlet Socket Cable Reel 2F SC duplex

     

     

     

     

    Quick Details

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:FTTH-016

    Product name:2 core or 1 core FTTH fiber optic light box

    Type:Indoor Wall mountable

    Material:ABS OR PC

    Color:White

    Dimension:100*80*23 mm

    Adapter:Can be loaded with 2 SC/SX adapter or 2 LC/DX adapter(customization)

    Cable port:2 inlet ports, 2 outlet ports

    Tensile strength:>50N

    Application:FTTH FTTB FTTX Network

    Certification:RoHS,ISO9001

     
    Packaging & Delivery

    Packaging Details    Individual bag or according to customer's request

    Delivery Time      within 3 working days

     

    Application
    *Widely used in FTTH access network
    *Telecommunication networks
    *CATV networks
    *Data communication networks

    *Local area Networks


    Features
    *Industry standard user interface, be made of high impact plastic
    *Anti-UV, ultra violet resistant and rainfall resistant
    *Can accommodate 2 SC/SX adapter or 2 LC/DX adapter
    *Up to 2 FTTH drops
    *Wall and pole mountable

    *2 inlet ports, 2 outlet ports

     

    Specifications

    Model Type Type Size(mm) N.W(kg/pc) Material
    FTTH-016 1, 2 port 100*80*22 0.565 ABS

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    Contact Details
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    Contact Person: Mr. Roy Huang

    Tel: +8613590228527

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)