FTTA Nokia 90 bending NSN boot 7.0mm or 5.5mm

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name: DYS/OEM
Certification: IS09001-2015.ROHS
Model Number: NSN 90 bending
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Individual box or according to customer's request
Delivery Time: 3-5 work days
Payment Terms: T/T or L/C,Western Union or Paypal
Supply Ability: 500000PCS / Month

Detail Information

Place Of Origin:: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:: DYS/OEM
Model Number:: NSN Flammability:: UL94v-0
Color:: Black Cable Size:: 7.0mm;5.5mm
Certifaction:: ISO9001, ROHS Min Temperature Range:: -33 To +90°C
High Light:

fiber optic network cable

,

fiber optic cable assembly

Product Description

FTTA Nokia 90 bending NSN boot 7.0mm or 5.5mm

 

 

 

Features

1.Price-Competitive

2.Low Insertion Loss & PDL

3.Fiber Options: G.652 /G.657/OM1/OM2/OM3 and PM Panda Fiber

4.Factory-terminated and Tested

5.Connector Options: FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/E2000/MT-RJ/MPO/MTP

6.Polishing Options: PC/UPC/APC

7.Feature Connector with Ceramic Ferrules

 

Applications

1.Access Network

2.Telecom/CATV Systems

3.FTTX

 

FTTA Nokia 90 bending NSN boot 7.0mm or 5.5mm 0