SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Adapter

Fiber Optic Network Adapter ZR02

All Products
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • multimode fiber splitter
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • fiber optic cable adapter
  • fiber optical adapter
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • optical fiber attenuation
  • fiber optic connection
  • variable optical attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • fiber splice sleeves
  • fiber optic sleeve
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • fiber media converter
  • serial media converter
  • fiber optic media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • fiber optic connector cleaner
  • fiber optic cleaning kits
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • odf optical fiber
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • Wavelength Division Multiplexer
  • wavelength division multiplexing
  • wdm module
  • wdm device
  • LC Uniboot
  • lc duplex connector
  • fiber patch panel lc connector
  • fiber optic lc connectors
  • I'm Online Chat Now
    Certifications
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Customer Reviews
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    Fiber Optic Network Adapter ZR02

    China Fiber Optic Network Adapter ZR02 supplier
    Fiber Optic Network Adapter ZR02 supplier Fiber Optic Network Adapter ZR02 supplier Fiber Optic Network Adapter ZR02 supplier Fiber Optic Network Adapter ZR02 supplier

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen(China)
    Brand Name: DYS/OEM
    Certification: IS09001-2015.ROHS

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 50pcs
    Price: Negotialtion
    Packaging Details: Customized
    Delivery Time: 2-5 work days
    Payment Terms: T/T or L/C,Western Union
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Product Name: Singlemode Adapter Dust Cap Color: Black
    Boby Color: Green Insertion Loss: 0.2dB
    Return Loss: 65dB Certificate: ISO9001

     

    E2000 APC Fiber Channel Channel Adapter In Green , Insertion Loss 0.2dB / 0.3db

     

     

    Green Singlemode Fiber Optic E2000/APC Adapter,E2000/APC Coupler

     

    Quick Details

     

    1.Place of Origin Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    2.Brand Name DYS/OEM

    3.Model Number E2000/APC SM

    4.Dust Cap Color Black

    5.Boby Color Green

    6.Package Plastic box

     

     

    Product Detail

     

    This E2000/APC Adaptor forms part of the high performance E2000/APC product range supplied by DYS FO. Features include internal shutter protection, superb insertion & return loss characteristics, and the highest quality parts we can possibly supply.

     

     

    Performance Criteria

     

    1.Parameters E2000/APC

    2.Nominal Fibre O/D125µm ± 0.2µm

    3.Insertion Loss (Typical)0.2dB

    4.Insertion Loss (Maximum)0.3dB

    5.Return Loss (Typical)-65dB

    6.Mating Durability (500 cycles)<=0.2dB

    7.Temperature Stability<=0.3dB

    8.Operating Temperature °C-40°C to +80°C

    9.Storage Temperature °C-40°C to +85°C

    Fiber Optic Network Adapter ZR02

    Fiber Optic Network Adapter ZR02

    Competitive Advantage

     

    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, products exported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

     

     

    Certificate of qualification

     

    Fiber Optic Network Adapter ZR02

     

     

    Our Team

     

    Fiber Optic Network Adapter ZR02

     

    Contact Details
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    Contact Person: Mr. Roy Huang

    Tel: +8613590228527

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)