FC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Metal With Flange For Optical Networks

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Shenzhen(China)
Brand Name: DYS/OEM
Certification: IS09001-2015.ROHS
Model Number: FC
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Individual box or according to customer's request
Delivery Time: 3-5 work days
Payment Terms: T/T or L/C,Western Union or Paypal
Supply Ability: 500000PCS / Month

Detail Information

High Light:

fiber optic attenuator

,

fiber optic cable adapter

Product Description

 

FC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Metal With Flange For Optical Networks

 

 

Quick Details:

Model Number: FC

Fiber Type: SM

Inserion Loss: <0.2db

Durability: < 0.2db typical change, 1000 time matings

Operating Temp: -40 to +85 degree

 

Detail:

DYS FIBER OPTIC's Fiber optic adapter  fiber optic adapter pdoduce diversfied types of adapters including FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,MTRJ,E2000,DIN,D4,MPO,FC-SC,FC-ST,SC-ST,LC-FC,LC-SC etc.Integrative construction of connector,good and low insertion loss and high returnloss can satify the requirements of fast,exact,lastingand stable connection in different environments!

 

Application

 

CATV System

 

Telecommunications

 

Optical Networks

 

Testing / Measurement Instruments

 

Fiber To the Home

 

Feature: high size precision; Good repeatability; Good changeability; Good temperature stabilization. High wearable

 

FC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Metal With Flange For Optical Networks 0

 

FC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Metal With Flange For Optical Networks 1

 

Competitive Advantage

 

DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

 

Certificate of qualification

FC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Metal With Flange For Optical Networks 2

 

Our Team

FC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Metal With Flange For Optical Networks 3