SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Odf

Black / Yellow OTDR Fiber Optic Odf Launch Cable Box with SC / APC Connector

I'm Online Chat Now
Certifications
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Customer Reviews
We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

—— Vicky Bailey

Good quality! Keep cooperating!

—— Lewis Farmborough

Black / Yellow OTDR Fiber Optic Odf Launch Cable Box with SC / APC Connector

China Black / Yellow OTDR Fiber Optic Odf Launch Cable Box with SC / APC Connector supplier
Black / Yellow OTDR Fiber Optic Odf Launch Cable Box with SC / APC Connector supplier Black / Yellow OTDR Fiber Optic Odf Launch Cable Box with SC / APC Connector supplier Black / Yellow OTDR Fiber Optic Odf Launch Cable Box with SC / APC Connector supplier Black / Yellow OTDR Fiber Optic Odf Launch Cable Box with SC / APC Connector supplier

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Shenzhen(China)
Brand Name: DYS/OEM
Certification: IS09001-2015.ROHS
Model Number: SC

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Price: 1-10usd/pcs
Packaging Details: Individual box or according to customer's request
Delivery Time: 3-5 work days
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description

 

 

Black / Yellow OTDR Fiber Optic Odf Launch Cable Box with SC / APC Connector

 

Quick Details:

 

  1. Model Number: SC/APC OTDR
  2. Connector: SC/APC
  3. Material: Plastic box
  4. Length: from 100m to 4KM
  5. Color: Black/Yellow
  6. Operating temperature -40°C to +80°C

 

Details:

 

1. Connector type: SC, LC, ST, FC, E2000. MPO etc


2. Length: from 100m to 4KM


3. Water resistant, crushproof and dust proof


4. Material: SR Polypropylene


5. Color: Black/Yellow


6. Operating temperature -40°C to +80°C


7. Type of fiber: corning SMF-28


8. Lead length: 1m-5m, outside diameter 2.0mm or 3.0mm


9. G652 type fiber.


10. Back Reflection(RL) < -55 DB


11. GR-326 Standard

 

(1) Apex offset: 0 - 50 um
(2) Radius of curvature 7 – 25 nm
(3) Fiber roughness: 0 – 25 nm
(4) Ferrule roughness: 0-50 nm  

 

Black / Yellow OTDR Fiber Optic Odf Launch Cable Box with SC / APC Connector

 

Black / Yellow OTDR Fiber Optic Odf Launch Cable Box with SC / APC Connector

 

Competitive Advantage

 

DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

 

 

Certificate of qualification

 

Black / Yellow OTDR Fiber Optic Odf Launch Cable Box with SC / APC Connector

 

Our Team

Black / Yellow OTDR Fiber Optic Odf Launch Cable Box with SC / APC Connector

Contact Details
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Contact Person: Mr. Roy Huang

Tel: +8613590228527

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)