SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Adapter

Black MPO Fiber Optic Adapter Low Inserting Loss,Hign Reflection Losss

All Products
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • multimode fiber splitter
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • fiber optic cable adapter
  • fiber optical adapter
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • optical fiber attenuation
  • fiber optic connection
  • variable optical attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • fiber splice sleeves
  • fiber optic sleeve
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • fiber media converter
  • serial media converter
  • fiber optic media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • fiber optic connector cleaner
  • fiber optic cleaning kits
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • odf optical fiber
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • Wavelength Division Multiplexer
  • wavelength division multiplexing
  • wdm module
  • wdm device
  • LC Uniboot
  • lc duplex connector
  • fiber patch panel lc connector
  • fiber optic lc connectors
  • I'm Online Chat Now
    Certifications
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Customer Reviews
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    Black MPO Fiber Optic Adapter Low Inserting Loss,Hign Reflection Losss

    China Black MPO Fiber Optic Adapter Low Inserting Loss,Hign Reflection Losss supplier
    Black MPO Fiber Optic Adapter Low Inserting Loss,Hign Reflection Losss supplier Black MPO Fiber Optic Adapter Low Inserting Loss,Hign Reflection Losss supplier

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen(China)
    Brand Name: DYS/OEM
    Certification: IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Model Number: MPO

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
    Price: 1-10usd/pcs
    Packaging Details: Individual box or according to customer's request
    Delivery Time: 3-5 work days
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Place Of Origin:: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:: DYS/OEM
    Model Number:: MPO Certifaction:: ISO9001, ROHS
    Boot Color:: Black

    Black MPO Fiber Optic Adapter Low Inserting Loss,Hign Reflection Losss

     

     

    Quick Details:                                                                                                               

    • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
    • Certifaction: RoHS,CE,FCC,ISO9001
    • Brand Name: DYS
    • Model Number: MPO adapter

     

     

    Specifications:                                                                                                              

    Low inserting loss,hign reflection loss 
    Precise adapter connector 
    Meet ISO9001-2000,ROHS,Bellcord 
     

     

     1.  Application

       CATV System

       Telecommunications

       Optical Networks

       Testing / Measurement Instruments

       Fiber To the Home

     

     

     2.  Feature:

       Low inserting loss,hign reflection losss
       Precision Good changeability 
       Precise fiber optic connector

       High wearable.

     

     

     3.  specification 

    Type MPO
    Insertion Loss   <0.20dB
     Repetitiveness   <0.10dB
      Interchangeability   <0.20dB
     Plug times  >500times
      Tensile strength  200~600G
     Operating temperature  -25---+85 Celsius
     Storage  -40---+85 Celsius
     Humidity   95%RH (Non-Packaging)
      Sleeve material   Zirconia  
    Standard  BellcoreTA-NWT-001209

     

    Black MPO Fiber Optic Adapter Low Inserting Loss,Hign Reflection Losss

    Competitive Advantage:                                                                                               

    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, products exported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

     

    Contact Details
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    Contact Person: Mr. Roy Huang

    Tel: +8613590228527

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)