SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Transceiver

BiDirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver In 1X9 Single Mode

I'm Online Chat Now
Certifications
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Customer Reviews
We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

—— Vicky Bailey

Good quality! Keep cooperating!

—— Lewis Farmborough

BiDirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver In 1X9 Single Mode

China BiDirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver In 1X9 Single Mode supplier

Product Details:

Brand Name: DYS/OEM
Certification: IS09001-2015.ROHS
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: Fiber Optic Transceivers Manufcturer: YES
Certificate: ISO9001 Fiber: Single Fiber
Power Supply: +3.3V Mode: Single Mode

Quick Details

1.Place of Origin: GUA,Guangdong, China(Mainland)

2.Brand Name: DYS

3.Model Number: Optic transceiver

4.manufcturer: YES

5.Certificate: ISO9001

 

 

Featurs

1.Single Fiber Bi-Directional Operation

2.Integrated 1310/1550 nm Filter

3.Single +3.3V Power Supply

4.LVPECL Data Interface

5.1X9 Single Mode Fiber

6.Compliant with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE

7.Eye Safety Designed to Meet Laser Class1, Compliant with IEC60825-1

8.Isolation > 30dB, Cross Talk < -45dB

9.RoHS Compliant Products Available

 

 

Competitive Advantage

DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and
 qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent
performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, products exported to
Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

Contact Details
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Contact Person: Mr. Roy Huang

Tel: +8613590228527

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)