BiDirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver In 1X9 Single Mode

Product Details:
Brand Name: DYS/OEM
Certification: IS09001-2015.ROHS
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable

Detail Information

Product Name: Fiber Optic Transceivers Manufcturer: YES
Certificate: ISO9001 Fiber: Single Fiber
Power Supply: +3.3V Mode: Single Mode
High Light:

fibre optic transceiver

,

fiber optic connectors

Product Description

Quick Details

1.Place of Origin: GUA,Guangdong, China(Mainland)

2.Brand Name: DYS

3.Model Number: Optic transceiver

4.manufcturer: YES

5.Certificate: ISO9001

 

 

Featurs

1.Single Fiber Bi-Directional Operation

2.Integrated 1310/1550 nm Filter

3.Single +3.3V Power Supply

4.LVPECL Data Interface

5.1X9 Single Mode Fiber

6.Compliant with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE

7.Eye Safety Designed to Meet Laser Class1, Compliant with IEC60825-1

8.Isolation > 30dB, Cross Talk < -45dB

9.RoHS Compliant Products Available

 

 

Competitive Advantage

DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and
 qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent
performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, products exported to
Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.