SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsMPO/MTP

12 fiber Fiber Optic MPO to MPO Patch Cable Jumper APC <0.3dB

I'm Online Chat Now
Certifications
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Customer Reviews
We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

—— Vicky Bailey

Good quality! Keep cooperating!

—— Lewis Farmborough

12 fiber Fiber Optic MPO to MPO Patch Cable Jumper APC <0.3dB

China 12 fiber Fiber Optic MPO to MPO Patch Cable Jumper APC &lt;0.3dB supplier
12 fiber Fiber Optic MPO to MPO Patch Cable Jumper APC &lt;0.3dB supplier 12 fiber Fiber Optic MPO to MPO Patch Cable Jumper APC &lt;0.3dB supplier 12 fiber Fiber Optic MPO to MPO Patch Cable Jumper APC &lt;0.3dB supplier

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name: DYS/OEM
Certification: IS09001-2015.ROHS
Model Number: MPO/MPT

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Price: 1-10usd/pcs
Packaging Details: Individual box or according to customer's request
Delivery Time: IN 3 Days
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Place Of Origin:: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Certification:: ISO9001:2008
Connector:: MPO/LC/SC/FT Brand Name:: DYS

12 fiber Fiber Optic MPO to MPO Patch Cable Jumper APC <0.3dB

 

Quick Details

  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: DYS/OEM
  • Model Number: MTP/MPO patch cord/Jumper
  • Mode: SM, MM
  • Fiber: 12core or 24core
  • Return Loss: UPC>55dB, APC>65dB
  • Certificates: RoHS; ISO:9001,UL
  • Connector: MTP,MPO
  • Insertion Loss: UPC< 0.2dB, APC<0.3dB

 

Specifications

 

Performance of Assemblies MTP / MPO Termination:

Type/Performance

Singlemode(APC polish)

Multimode(PC / Flat Polish)

 

Standard

Elite Low Loss

Standard

Elite Low Loss

Maximum Insertion Loss

≤ 0.75dB

≤ 0.35dB

≤ 0.60dB

≤ 0.35dB

Return Loss

≥ 50dB

N/A

Operating Temperature

-40°C to 80°C

40°C to 80°C

Test Wavelength

1310nm

850nm

 

12 fiber Fiber Optic MPO to MPO Patch Cable Jumper APC <0.3dB

 

 

Our advantage and special services:                                                                       

 

1. With our own R&D, more completed production lines, advanced production & testing equipments, experienced staffs, we’re confident to provide you satisfied quality and service with competitive price and punctual delivery.

 

2. Rich experiences in OEM&ODM, besides standard items, we can help you design unique new products and put into production. We care about innovation and would like to change for you and grow up with you.

 

3. Prompt answer for any question or inquiry within 3 hours

 

4. Using ERP Systerm to ensure that each link is correct.

 

 

 

Competitive Advantage:                                                                                           

 

DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

Contact Details
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Contact Person: Mr. Roy Huang

Tel: +8613590228527

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)