SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsOptical Fiber Patch Cord

12 Core ribbon fiber Singlemode FC/APC to LC fiber optic patch cord

All Products
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • multimode fiber splitter
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • fiber optic cable adapter
  • fiber optical adapter
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • optical fiber attenuation
  • fiber optic connection
  • variable optical attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • fiber splice sleeves
  • fiber optic sleeve
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • fiber media converter
  • serial media converter
  • fiber optic media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • fiber optic connector cleaner
  • fiber optic cleaning kits
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • odf optical fiber
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • Wavelength Division Multiplexer
  • wavelength division multiplexing
  • wdm module
  • wdm device
  • LC Uniboot
  • lc duplex connector
  • fiber patch panel lc connector
  • fiber optic lc connectors
  • I'm Online Chat Now
    Certifications
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Customer Reviews
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    12 Core ribbon fiber Singlemode FC/APC to LC fiber optic patch cord

    China 12 Core ribbon fiber Singlemode FC/APC to LC fiber optic patch cord supplier
    12 Core ribbon fiber Singlemode FC/APC to LC fiber optic patch cord supplier 12 Core ribbon fiber Singlemode FC/APC to LC fiber optic patch cord supplier

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: shenzhen
    Brand Name: DYS/OEM
    Certification: IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Model Number: FC/APC-LC

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
    Price: 1-10usd/pcs
    Packaging Details: Individual box or according to customer's request
    Delivery Time: 3-5 work days
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description

    12 Core ribbon fiber Singlemode FC/APC to LC fiber optic patch cord

     

     

     

    Quick Details:

    • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
    • Brand Name: DYS/OEM
    • Model Number: FC/APC-LC
    • Fiber type: Singlemode 9/125
    • Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS
    • Fiber Brand: Corning, YOFC, OFS
    • Insertion Loss: 0.3dB
    • Return Loss: >55dB
    • Length: Customized
    • Fiber Count: 12

     

    Features:
    Simplex or duplex or multi fiber assemblies
    Riser or Plenum rated,, LSZH and RoHS cables available
    Low insertion loss, IEC, TIA/EIA, Telcordia compliant
    Custom fiber optic cable lengths and jacket colors
    Various fiber types and wavelengths, typical 9/125 single mode, 50/125 multimode and 62.5/125 multimode
    0.9 / 1.8 / 2.0 / 3.0 / mm outer diameter fiber optic cables
    PC, UPC, and APC polish types
    Good packing, competitive prices and very fast delivery

    100% geometry test anc IEC cleaning test are available

    OEM service is avaibable


    Applications:
    Telecommunications networks
    CATV, LAN, MAN and WAN application
    Data processing networks
    Cable television
    Fibre-To-The-Home (FTTH)
    Premises distribution

     

    Competitive Advantage

    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

     

    Contact Details
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    Contact Person: Mr. Roy Huang

    Tel: +8613590228527

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)