SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

single mode fiber patch cables

All Products
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • multimode fiber splitter
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • fiber optic cable adapter
  • fiber optical adapter
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • optical fiber attenuation
  • fiber optic connection
  • variable optical attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • fiber splice sleeves
  • fiber optic sleeve
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • fiber media converter
  • serial media converter
  • fiber optic media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • fiber optic connector cleaner
  • fiber optic cleaning kits
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • odf optical fiber
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • Wavelength Division Multiplexer
  • wavelength division multiplexing
  • wdm module
  • wdm device
  • LC Uniboot
  • lc duplex connector
  • fiber patch panel lc connector
  • fiber optic lc connectors
  • Certifications
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Customer Reviews
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    I'm Online Chat Now

    single mode fiber patch cables

    (149)
    China 24 Core Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Assemblies SM MU / APC - SC / APC factory

    24 Core Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Assemblies SM MU / APC - SC / APC

    24 Core single mode fiber patch cord , fiber optic assemblies SM MU / APC - SC / APC Optic patch cord is available in both single mode and multi-mode versions Both single mode and multi-mode versions fiber ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:16
    China Yellow 50 Meter Duplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord with pulling eye factory

    Yellow 50 Meter Duplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord with pulling eye

    50 Meter duplex Singlemode FC-ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord with pulling eye Quick Detail: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: FC-ST Fiber type: Singlemode G657A2 ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:15
    China Customize Length Single Mode Fiber Jumpers , Lc Lc Fiber Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss factory

    Customize Length Single Mode Fiber Jumpers , Lc Lc Fiber Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss

    Customize Length Single Mode Fiber Jumpers , Lc Lc Fiber Patch Cord Quick Detail: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: LC-LC Fiber Type: SM, MM Color: Yellow, Orange, ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:16
    China fanout cables 12 fibres FC, Optical Fiber Patch Cord breakout cables, branch patch cord factory

    fanout cables 12 fibres FC, Optical Fiber Patch Cord breakout cables, branch patch cord

    fanout cables 12 fibres FC, Optical Fiber Patch Cord breakout cables, branch patch cord Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: FC Model Name: FC Fiber Type: ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:04
    China 12 Cores SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord For Optical Test Equipment factory

    12 Cores SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord For Optical Test Equipment

    12 Cores SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord For Optical Test Equipment Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: SC Connector type: SC, LC, FC, ST, E2000, MU, MTRJ... Inserion Loss: 45db Cable ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:12
    China Red Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST / MM / DX With Single Mode factory

    Red Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST / MM / DX With Single Mode

    Red Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST / MM / DX With Single Mode Quick Details: 1.Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: ST MM DX patch cord 4.mode: single mode , ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:09
    China High Fiber Density Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 4 - 48 Cores Ribbon / Bundle Pigtail factory

    High Fiber Density Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 4 - 48 Cores Ribbon / Bundle Pigtail

    High Fiber Density Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 4 - 48 Cores Ribbon / Bundle Pigtail Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Single Mode 4 - 48 Cores Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss0.2 dB Tensile ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:07
    China SC-MU Optical Fiber Patch Cord / Fiber Optic Jumper , High Density factory

    SC-MU Optical Fiber Patch Cord / Fiber Optic Jumper , High Density

    SC-MU Optical Fiber Patch Cord / Fiber Optic Jumper , High Density Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS Model Number: SC-MU Cable materials: PVC.SLZH.OFNP Cable Diameter: 3.0mm Delivery Detail:1-3day Specifications ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:11
    China 32 Fiber Break Out SC To SC Fanout Patch Cable Pre Terminated 55dB Return Loss factory

    32 Fiber Break Out SC To SC Fanout Patch Cable Pre Terminated 55dB Return Loss

    Quick Details Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:DYS/OEM Model Number:Pre terminated 32 fiber break out SC to SC Fanout patch cable Connector type:SC Diameter:Main trunk 6.5mm, break out ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:15
    China Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic Pigtail for CATV System factory

    Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic Pigtail for CATV System

    Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic Pigtail for CATV System Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Single Mode Optical Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss0.3 dB Repeatability:=55dB(UPC) >=65dB(APC... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:07
    Page 1 of 15|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|