SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

optical fiber adapter

All Products
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • multimode fiber splitter
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • fiber optic cable adapter
  • fiber optical adapter
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • optical fiber attenuation
  • fiber optic connection
  • variable optical attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • fiber splice sleeves
  • fiber optic sleeve
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • fiber media converter
  • serial media converter
  • fiber optic media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • fiber optic connector cleaner
  • fiber optic cleaning kits
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • odf optical fiber
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • Wavelength Division Multiplexer
  • wavelength division multiplexing
  • wdm module
  • wdm device
  • LC Uniboot
  • lc duplex connector
  • fiber patch panel lc connector
  • fiber optic lc connectors
  • Certifications
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Customer Reviews
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    I'm Online Chat Now

    optical fiber adapter

    (394)
    China ST - ST Optical Fiber Adapter Singlemode simplex , High Size Precision factory

    ST - ST Optical Fiber Adapter Singlemode simplex , High Size Precision

    ST - ST Optical Fiber Adapter Singlemode simplex , High Size Precision Quick Details: Model Number: ST Boby Color: Green Package: Plastic box Delivery Detail:In 3 days ST Adapter Detail: DYS FIBER OPTIC's Fiber ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:13:33
    China Optical fiber adapter LC APC duplex without flanged adapter LC adapter factory

    Optical fiber adapter LC APC duplex without flanged adapter LC adapter

    Optical fiber adapter LC APC duplex without flanged adapter LC adapter Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: Plastic box or according to customer's request Delivery Detail: 3~4 days LC/APC duplex Adapter... Read More
    2019-05-15 08:46:44
    China Red Flange ST Optical Fiber Adapter For CAT High Back Reflection Loss Value factory

    Red Flange ST Optical Fiber Adapter For CAT High Back Reflection Loss Value

    Red Flange ST Optical Fiber Adapter For CAT High Back Reflection Loss Value Quick Details: Model Number: ST SM Inserion Loss: 45db Fiber type: Singlemode Color: Red ST Adapter Detail: The ST connectors, ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:13:26
    China Quad LC Singlemode Optic Fiber Adapter factory

    Quad LC Singlemode Optic Fiber Adapter

    Quad LC Singlemode Optic Fiber Adapter Quick Details: Low insertion loss value Choice of housing and sleeve materials Stable capability and high reliability Excellent mechanical Applications: CATV Telecom ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:13:21
    China ODC Waterproof Optical Fiber Connectors , Adapt Broad Temperature Range factory

    ODC Waterproof Optical Fiber Connectors , Adapt Broad Temperature Range

    ODC Waterproof Optical Fiber Connectors , Adapt Broad Temperature Range Quick Detail: Model Number: ODC Length: Customize Insertion loss: IEC 61300-3-34 singlemode typ: IL 0.2 dB; RL 0.45 dB multimode typ: IL 0... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:04:18
    China SC/APC Single Optical Fiber Connectors factory

    SC/APC Single Optical Fiber Connectors

    SC/APC Single Optical Fiber Connectors Quick Details: Model Number: SC/APC Insertion loss: =40dB Operating temperature: -40 to +85 Detail: FAST Connectors are factory pre-polished, field installable connectors ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:04:17
    China SC Multimode Duplex Optical Fiber Connectors Beige House For 3.0mm Cable Jacket factory

    SC Multimode Duplex Optical Fiber Connectors Beige House For 3.0mm Cable Jacket

    SC Multimode Duplex Optical Fiber Connectors Beige House For 3.0mm Cable Jacket Quick Details: Model NO.:SC Type:Singlemode or Multimode Model Number:Sc Insertion Loss:45db Color:Beige House Product Description ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:04:17
    China LC 3.0 Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors Reliable For Optical Test Equipment factory

    LC 3.0 Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors Reliable For Optical Test Equipment

    LC 3.0 Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors Reliable For Optical Test Equipment Quick Details: Model NO.:LC 3.0 Multimode Transmission Medium:Multimode Export Markets:Global Structure:LC Packing:Individual Box or ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:04:16
    China SC / APC Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors For Optical Distribution Frame factory

    SC / APC Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors For Optical Distribution Frame

    SC / APC Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors For Optical Distribution Frame Quick Details: Model Number: SC Material: Plastic Color: green and black Insertion loss: 40dB Tensile strength: >50N 1. Application: - ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:04:21
    China 12 Core LC Optical Fiber Connectors Stable 0.9mm For Local Area Networks factory

    12 Core LC Optical Fiber Connectors Stable 0.9mm For Local Area Networks

    12 Core LC Optical Fiber Connectors Stable 0.9mm For Local Area Networks Quick Details: Model Number: LC Connector type: SC, LC, FC, ST, E2000, MU, MTRJ... Inserion Loss: 45db Cable diameter: 0.9mm Cable ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:04:12
    Page 1 of 40|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|