SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

optical fiber adapter

Certifications
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Customer Reviews
We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

—— Vicky Bailey

Good quality! Keep cooperating!

—— Lewis Farmborough

I'm Online Chat Now

optical fiber adapter

(378)
China ODC Waterproof Optical Fiber Connectors , Adapt Broad Temperature Range factory

ODC Waterproof Optical Fiber Connectors , Adapt Broad Temperature Range

ODC Waterproof Optical Fiber Connectors , Adapt Broad Temperature Range Quick Detail: Model Number: ODC Length: Customize Insertion loss: IEC 61300-3-34 singlemode typ: IL 0.2 dB; RL 0.45 dB multimode typ: IL 0... Read More
2018-08-08 09:32:11
China SC/APC Single Optical Fiber Connectors factory

SC/APC Single Optical Fiber Connectors

SC/APC Single Optical Fiber Connectors Quick Details: Model Number: SC/APC Insertion loss: =40dB Operating temperature: -40 to +85 Detail: FAST Connectors are factory pre-polished, field installable connectors ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:32:10
China Blue SC / UPC Optical Fiber Connectors PC / UPC / APC Polishing With 9 / 125um Fiber factory

Blue SC / UPC Optical Fiber Connectors PC / UPC / APC Polishing With 9 / 125um Fiber

Blue SC / UPC Optical Fiber Connectors PC / UPC / APC Polishing With 9/125um Fiber Quick Details: Model Number: SC Color: Blue Polishing: PC/UPC/APC Connector: FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, etc Suitable fiber: 9/125um ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:32:08
China Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors Simplex LC For Local Area Networks factory

Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors Simplex LC For Local Area Networks

Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors Simplex LC For Local Area Networks Quick Details: Model NO:LC Transmission Medium:Singlemode or Multimode Model Number:LC Return Loss:>45dB Insertion Loss: Read More
2018-08-08 09:32:10
China FC / APC Singlemode Optical Fiber Connectors Low Insertion Loss Value For CATV factory

FC / APC Singlemode Optical Fiber Connectors Low Insertion Loss Value For CATV

FC / APC Singlemode Optical Fiber Connectors Low Insertion Loss Value For CATV Quick Details: Transmission Medium:Single-Mode Ferrule Endface:APC Export Markets:Global Number of Cores:Single-Core Structure:FC ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:32:09
China LC 3.0 Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors Reliable For Optical Test Equipment factory

LC 3.0 Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors Reliable For Optical Test Equipment

LC 3.0 Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors Reliable For Optical Test Equipment Quick Details: Model NO.:LC 3.0 Multimode Transmission Medium:Multimode Export Markets:Global Structure:LC Packing:Individual Box or ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:32:09
China 12 Core LC Optical Fiber Connectors Stable 0.9mm For Local Area Networks factory

12 Core LC Optical Fiber Connectors Stable 0.9mm For Local Area Networks

12 Core LC Optical Fiber Connectors Stable 0.9mm For Local Area Networks Quick Details: Model Number: LC Connector type: SC, LC, FC, ST, E2000, MU, MTRJ... Inserion Loss: 45db Cable diameter: 0.9mm Cable ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:32:08
China SC / APC Fast Optical Fiber Connectors , Stable Capability and High Reliability factory

SC / APC Fast Optical Fiber Connectors , Stable Capability and High Reliability

SC / APC Fast Optical Fiber Connectors , Stable Capability and High Reliability Quick Detail: Model Number: SC/APC Insertion loss: =40dB Operating temperature: -40 to +85 Features Low insertion loss value ... Read More
2019-01-14 11:01:52
China FC Plastic Steel Optical Fiber Connectors High Standard Polishing factory

FC Plastic Steel Optical Fiber Connectors High Standard Polishing

FC Plastic Steel Optical Fiber Connectors High Standard Polishing Applications: 1.CATV 2.Telecom network 3.Optical test equipment 4.Local area networks 5.Wide area networks 6.Data processing Networks Features: ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:32:13
China FC / UPC / APC Optical Fiber Connectors , Multimode Fiber Connectors factory

FC / UPC / APC Optical Fiber Connectors , Multimode Fiber Connectors

FC / UPC / APC Optical Fiber Connectors , Multimode Fiber Connectors Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number:FC / UPC / APC Insertion Loss0.2dB Suitable Fiber:9/125um Insert-Pull Test:1000 times Operating ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:31:57
Page 1 of 38|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|