SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

odf optical fiber

All Products
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • multimode fiber splitter
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • fiber optic cable adapter
  • fiber optical adapter
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • optical fiber attenuation
  • fiber optic connection
  • variable optical attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • fiber splice sleeves
  • fiber optic sleeve
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • fiber media converter
  • serial media converter
  • fiber optic media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • fiber optic connector cleaner
  • fiber optic cleaning kits
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • odf optical fiber
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • Wavelength Division Multiplexer
  • wavelength division multiplexing
  • wdm module
  • wdm device
  • LC Uniboot
  • lc duplex connector
  • fiber patch panel lc connector
  • fiber optic lc connectors
  • Certifications
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Customer Reviews
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    I'm Online Chat Now

    odf optical fiber

    (26)
    China 24 Core 19 Rack Mount Odf Optical Fiber , SC Slidable Jointing Fiber Cable factory

    24 Core 19 Rack Mount Odf Optical Fiber , SC Slidable Jointing Fiber Cable

    24 Core 19 Rack Mount Odf Optical Fiber , SC Slidable Jointing Fiber Cable Quick Detail: Brand Name: DYS Model Number: SC Rack mount W*D*H(mm): 430*250*1U Weight: 2.94KG/piece without pigtails and adapters ... Read More
    2019-05-07 15:52:05
    China Optic fiber Trunk Cable SM 72core female MTP/MPO Patch Cord factory

    Optic fiber Trunk Cable SM 72core female MTP/MPO Patch Cord

    Quick DetailsPlace of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)Brand Name:DYS/OEMModel Number:Female 72core MTP patch cordFiber core:8 core ,12core , 24core,48coreConnector:MTP,MPO , MTP (Elite),MPO (Elite)Insert Loss... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:22
    China SC Slidable Odf Optical Fiber 19 Rack Mount  to Fiber Optic Termination Box factory

    SC Slidable Odf Optical Fiber 19 Rack Mount to Fiber Optic Termination Box

    SC Slidable Odf Optical Fiber 19 Rack Mount to Fiber Optic Termination Box Main information Material Cold-rolled steel sheet Dimension(mm) 430*250*1U Max capacity 24 Net weight 2.94KG Thickness 1.1mm Quick ... Read More
    2019-05-07 15:52:04
    China 24Core 19 Rack Mount SC Odf Optical Fiber LC Duplex Port For ST  factory

    24Core 19 Rack Mount SC Odf Optical Fiber LC Duplex Port For ST 

    24Core 19 Rack Mount SC Odf Optical Fiber LC Duplex Port For ST Quick Detail: Model Number: SC Rack mount W*D*H(mm): 430*250*1U Weight: 2.94KG/piece without pigtails and adapters Atmospheric pressure: 70Kpa ~ ... Read More
    2019-05-07 15:52:04
    China Stainless Steel ABS Fiber Optic Odf 96 Ports FC / SC / ST / LC for Wide Area Networks factory

    Stainless Steel ABS Fiber Optic Odf 96 Ports FC / SC / ST / LC for Wide Area Networks

    Stainless Steel ABS Fiber Optic Odf 96 Ports FC / SC / ST / LC for Wide Area Networks Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number:Stainless Steel ABS Insertion Loss0.2dB Insert-Pull Test:1000 times Suitable ... Read More
    2019-05-07 15:52:02
    China 19” Standard Structure Fiber Optic ODF 144core For FC, SC, LC Adapter With 96 Port factory

    19” Standard Structure Fiber Optic ODF 144core For FC, SC, LC Adapter With 96 Port

    19 Standard Structure Fiber Optic ODF 144core For FC, SC, LC Adapter With 96 Port Fiber Optic ODF Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number:19 Standard Structure Insertion Loss0.2dB Insert-Pull Test:1000 times ... Read More
    2019-05-07 15:52:02
    China SC Beige Fiber Optic Odf , 24 Aluminium Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel factory

    SC Beige Fiber Optic Odf , 24 Aluminium Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    SC Beige Fiber Optic Odf , 24 Aluminium Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel Quick Details 1.Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS/OEM 3.Model Number: SC 24Ports 4.Connector: SC 5.Material: ... Read More
    2019-05-07 15:52:03
    China 1U Height Fiber Optic Odf FC Slidable Type LC Duplex Port For ST factory

    1U Height Fiber Optic Odf FC Slidable Type LC Duplex Port For ST

    1U Height Fiber Optic Odf FC Slidable Type LC Duplex Port For ST Quick Detail: Model Number: FC Rack mount W*D*H(mm): 430*250*1U Atmospheric pressure: 50Kpa ~ 106Kpa. Weight: 2.94KG/piece without pigtails and ... Read More
    2019-05-07 15:52:04
    China Black / Yellow OTDR Fiber Optic Odf Launch Cable Box with SC / APC Connector factory

    Black / Yellow OTDR Fiber Optic Odf Launch Cable Box with SC / APC Connector

    Black / Yellow OTDR Fiber Optic Odf Launch Cable Box with SC / APC Connector Quick Details: Model Number: SC/APC OTDR Connector: SC/APC Material: Plastic box Length: from 100m to 4KM Color: Black/Yellow ... Read More
    2019-05-07 15:52:03
    China 19 Inch Rack Mount Fiber Optic Odf , 2U 48 Core Optic Patch Panel Odf Robust Structure factory

    19 Inch Rack Mount Fiber Optic Odf , 2U 48 Core Optic Patch Panel Odf Robust Structure

    19 Inch Rack Mount Odf Optical Fiber , 2U 48 Core Optic Patch Panel Odf Quick Detail: Model Number: SC 48 port Connector: SC Color: Beige or Black Features: 1.19-inch standard size, light in weight and robust ... Read More
    2019-05-07 15:52:05
    Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|