SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

All Products
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • multimode fiber splitter
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • fiber optic cable adapter
  • fiber optical adapter
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • optical fiber attenuation
  • fiber optic connection
  • variable optical attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • fiber splice sleeves
  • fiber optic sleeve
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • fiber media converter
  • serial media converter
  • fiber optic media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • fiber optic connector cleaner
  • fiber optic cleaning kits
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • odf optical fiber
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • Wavelength Division Multiplexer
  • wavelength division multiplexing
  • wdm module
  • wdm device
  • LC Uniboot
  • lc duplex connector
  • fiber patch panel lc connector
  • fiber optic lc connectors
  • Certifications
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Customer Reviews
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    I'm Online Chat Now

    odf fiber optic patch panel

    (20)
    China Indoor Odf Fiber Optic Patch Panel Box 24 Ports Electrolysis Plate Frame factory

    Indoor Odf Fiber Optic Patch Panel Box 24 Ports Electrolysis Plate Frame

    24ports Fiber Optic ODF Box for Indoor Use It can be used in the termination and distribution of partial trunk fiber cable in fiber cable communication system, easy to realize connection, distribution and ... Read More
    2019-05-07 15:52:05
    China Aluminium Black Odf Fiber Optic , 24 Port SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel factory

    Aluminium Black Odf Fiber Optic , 24 Port SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    Aluminium Black Odf Fiber Optic , 24 Port SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel Quick Detail: Model Number: SC 24Ports Connector: SC Color: Black Material: Aluminium Packaging Details:Individual box or according to ... Read More
    2019-05-07 15:52:03
    China 19 Inch Rack Mount Fiber Optic Odf , 2U 48 Core Optic Patch Panel Odf Robust Structure factory

    19 Inch Rack Mount Fiber Optic Odf , 2U 48 Core Optic Patch Panel Odf Robust Structure

    19 Inch Rack Mount Odf Optical Fiber , 2U 48 Core Optic Patch Panel Odf Quick Detail: Model Number: SC 48 port Connector: SC Color: Beige or Black Features: 1.19-inch standard size, light in weight and robust ... Read More
    2019-05-07 15:52:05
    China 48 Core Cold Rolled Steel Fiber Optic Odf , SC Connector Optical Patch Panel factory

    48 Core Cold Rolled Steel Fiber Optic Odf , SC Connector Optical Patch Panel

    48 Core Cold Rolled Steel Fiber Optic Odf , SC Connector Optical Patch Panel Odf Features: 1.19-inch standard size 2.light in weight and robust structure 2.Changeable modules inside 3.Suitable for both ribbon ... Read More
    2019-05-07 15:52:05
    China FC Slidable Type Odf Fiber Optic 24ports Rack Mount 19 Cold-rolled Steel Sheet factory

    FC Slidable Type Odf Fiber Optic 24ports Rack Mount 19 Cold-rolled Steel Sheet

    FC Slidable Type Odf Fiber Optic 24ports Rack Mount 19 Cold-rolled Steel Sheet Quick Detail: Model Number: FC Rack mount W*D*H(mm): 430*250*1U Atmospheric pressure: 70Kpa ~ 106Kpa. 1. Application Termination ... Read More
    2019-05-07 15:52:04
    China Dustproof LC SC 19' Rack Mount Fiber Terminal Box Enclosure Fiber Distribution Patch Panel factory

    Dustproof LC SC 19' Rack Mount Fiber Terminal Box Enclosure Fiber Distribution Patch Panel

    Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: OTB-007 Product name: 19' rack mounted ODF 8 12 24 port core Optical Distribution Frame Material: cold-rolled steel Color... Read More
    2019-05-07 15:52:05
    China SC Beige Fiber Optic Odf , 24 Aluminium Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel factory

    SC Beige Fiber Optic Odf , 24 Aluminium Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    SC Beige Fiber Optic Odf , 24 Aluminium Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel Quick Details 1.Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS/OEM 3.Model Number: SC 24Ports 4.Connector: SC 5.Material: ... Read More
    2019-05-07 15:52:03
    China 19'' or 23'' rack mount 2U 48 Core ODF fiber optic patch panel factory

    19'' or 23'' rack mount 2U 48 Core ODF fiber optic patch panel

    19 inch rack mount 2U 48 Core fiber optic patch panel ODF Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: In 3 days Delivery Detail: Individual box or according to customer's request Features: 1.19-inch standard size, ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:23:18
    China Sc Simplex Type 48 Ports Fiber Optic Odf Distribution Frame Stainless Steel ABS factory

    Sc Simplex Type 48 Ports Fiber Optic Odf Distribution Frame Stainless Steel ABS

    Sc Simplex Type 48 Ports ODF Fiber Optic Distribution Frame It can be used in the termination and distribution of partial trunk fiber cable in fiber cable communication system, easy to realize connection, ... Read More
    2019-05-07 15:52:05
    China Pigtail Fiber Optic Patch Panel 19'' Rack Mounted OTB ODB 12 24 Port SC Connector factory

    Pigtail Fiber Optic Patch Panel 19'' Rack Mounted OTB ODB 12 24 Port SC Connector

    Quick Details Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:DYS Model Number:OTB-005 Product name:Fiber Optic Patch Panel Material:cold-rolled steel Color:Black or customize Dimension:485*305*1U Aapter ... Read More
    2019-05-07 15:52:06
    Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|