SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

mpo mtp cassette

All Products
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • multimode fiber splitter
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • fiber optic cable adapter
  • fiber optical adapter
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • optical fiber attenuation
  • fiber optic connection
  • variable optical attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • fiber splice sleeves
  • fiber optic sleeve
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • fiber media converter
  • serial media converter
  • fiber optic media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • fiber optic connector cleaner
  • fiber optic cleaning kits
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • odf optical fiber
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • Wavelength Division Multiplexer
  • wavelength division multiplexing
  • wdm module
  • wdm device
  • LC Uniboot
  • lc duplex connector
  • fiber patch panel lc connector
  • fiber optic lc connectors
  • Certifications
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Customer Reviews
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    I'm Online Chat Now

    mpo mtp cassette

    (63)
    China 24 Cores Fiber Optic Patchcord MPO / MTP Cassette 6.0mm Fiber Jacket 50db Return Loss factory

    24 Cores Fiber Optic Patchcord MPO / MTP Cassette 6.0mm Fiber Jacket 50db Return Loss

    New style 24 cores Optical fiber MPO/MTP cassette MTP/MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MTP/MPO and LC or SC discrete connectors.They are used to interconnect MTP/MPO backbones with LC or ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:24
    China 1U LC 48Core Base Type Fiber Optic MPO/MTP Patch Panel factory

    1U LC 48Core Base Type Fiber Optic MPO/MTP Patch Panel

    1U LC Base Type Fiber Optic MPO/MTP Patch Panel MPO fiber optic patch panel, SC/FC/ST/LC,UPC,APC connectors, 1U,2U,4U, we are manufacturer of MPO fiber optic patch panels and cassettes, MPO cable assemblies and ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:23
    China SM 12 Fiber Low Loss MPO MTP To LC Fan Out Patch Cord Cable Customized Length factory

    SM 12 Fiber Low Loss MPO MTP To LC Fan Out Patch Cord Cable Customized Length

    DYS/ MPO/MTP ribbon and trunk mulitcore cable assemblies facilitate rapid deployment of high density backbone cabling in data centers and other high fiber environment, reducing network in stallation or ... Read More
    2019-05-27 10:19:38
    China OM3 40G OFNP MPO/MTP To LC Fanout Patch Cord Fiber Optic Customized Length factory

    OM3 40G OFNP MPO/MTP To LC Fanout Patch Cord Fiber Optic Customized Length

    MPO/MTP trunk multicore cable assemblies facilitate rapid deployment of high density backbone cabling in data centers and other high fiber environment, reducing network installation or reconfiguration time and ... Read More
    2019-05-08 08:38:24
    China 24 Core MPO/MTP 3.0mm 3M Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord Round Fiber Cable Type factory

    24 Core MPO/MTP 3.0mm 3M Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord Round Fiber Cable Type

    24 Core MPO / MTP 3.0mm 3M Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: MPO/MTP Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS Cable type: Round fiber ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:22
    China Fiber Optical Cable OM2 Fanout MPO/MTP To ST 4 Mulitmode Model APC / PC Polish factory

    Fiber Optical Cable OM2 Fanout MPO/MTP To ST 4 Mulitmode Model APC / PC Polish

    This 1 meter (3.3 foot) high-quality Plenum approved fiber optic cable is 40/100 gigabit rated MTP / LC (MPO), 12 Strand cable with a Yellow colored jacket. Plenum cable is jacketed with a fire-retardant ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:25
    China OM3 24 Fiber Optical Loopback MPO/MTP For Telecom / CATV Systems factory

    OM3 24 Fiber Optical Loopback MPO/MTP For Telecom / CATV Systems

    OM3 24 Fiber Optical MTP Loopback In response to the demand for optical testing of 40GbE and 100GbE applications, DYS has released the 24-fiber MPO/MTP optical loopback. The device is available in single mode ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:22
    China 12 Cores MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord Customized Length Low Insertion Loss factory

    12 Cores MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord Customized Length Low Insertion Loss

    Features 1.Price-Competitive 2.Low Insertion Loss & PDL 3.Factory-terminated and Tested 4.Fiber Options: G.652 /G.657/OM1/OM2/OM3 and PM Panda Fiber 5.Connector Options: FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/DIN/SMA/E2000/MT-RJ/MPO... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:25
    China Waterproof 40G OM3 MPO/MTP Optical Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Durable Long Lifespan factory

    Waterproof 40G OM3 MPO/MTP Optical Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Durable Long Lifespan

    Optical fiber module, MPO / MTP 12core / 24core cassettes DYS-Fiber's MPO Cassettes are pre-terminated, pre-tested, and come with 12- or 24-fiber MPO connectors on the back that break out to single or array ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:21
    China Singlemode 12 Core Ribbon MPO/MTP Fiber Mpo To Mpo Cable 500 Matings Long Lifespan factory

    Singlemode 12 Core Ribbon MPO/MTP Fiber Mpo To Mpo Cable 500 Matings Long Lifespan

    Singlemode 12 Core Ribbon MPO/MTP Fiber mpo to mpo cable 500 Matings Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: MTP-LC OM3 Connector type: MTP, MPO Connector ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:24
    Page 1 of 7|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >|