SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

lc duplex connector

All Products
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • multimode fiber splitter
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • fiber optic cable adapter
  • fiber optical adapter
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • optical fiber attenuation
  • fiber optic connection
  • variable optical attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • fiber splice sleeves
  • fiber optic sleeve
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • fiber media converter
  • serial media converter
  • fiber optic media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • fiber optic connector cleaner
  • fiber optic cleaning kits
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • odf optical fiber
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • Wavelength Division Multiplexer
  • wavelength division multiplexing
  • wdm module
  • wdm device
  • LC Uniboot
  • lc duplex connector
  • fiber patch panel lc connector
  • fiber optic lc connectors
  • Certifications
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Customer Reviews
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    I'm Online Chat Now

    lc duplex connector

    (220)
    China 0.25dB Fiber Optic Duplex LC Uniboot Connector Patch Cord Various Fiber Types factory

    0.25dB Fiber Optic Duplex LC Uniboot Connector Patch Cord Various Fiber Types

    Optical Fiber Patch Cord consists of a single-mode or multi-mode fiber cord and two connectors, one at each end.It is available in both Single mode and multimode versions,come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule ... Read More
    2019-05-07 15:04:05
    China Push Pull Tap Fiber Patch Panel LC Connector Singlemode / Multimode Telcordia Compliant factory

    Push Pull Tap Fiber Patch Panel LC Connector Singlemode / Multimode Telcordia Compliant

    Optical Fiber Patch Cord consists of a single-mode or multi-mode fiber cord and two connectors, one at each end.It is available in both Single mode and multimode versions,come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule ... Read More
    2019-05-15 08:49:22
    China Uniboot LC Duplex Connector Singlemode Multimode For Fiber Optic Patch Cord factory

    Uniboot LC Duplex Connector Singlemode Multimode For Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Optical Fiber Patch Cord consists of a single-mode or multi-mode fiber cord and two connectors, one at each end.It is available in both Single mode and multimode versions,come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule ... Read More
    2019-05-07 15:04:05
    China Low Insertion Loss LC Uniboot High Density Push Pull Tap Optic Fiber Connector factory

    Low Insertion Loss LC Uniboot High Density Push Pull Tap Optic Fiber Connector

    Optical Fiber Patch Cord consists of a single-mode or multi-mode fiber cord and two connectors, one at each end.It is available in both Single mode and multimode versions,come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule ... Read More
    2019-05-07 15:04:05
    China 90 Degree Bent Fiber Optic LC Connectors , Uniboot Patch Cord RoHS Approval factory

    90 Degree Bent Fiber Optic LC Connectors , Uniboot Patch Cord RoHS Approval

    Optical Fiber Patch Cord consists of a single-mode or multi-mode fiber cord and two connectors, one at each end.It is available in both Single mode and multimode versions,come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule ... Read More
    2019-05-07 15:04:05
    China Duplex LC Uniboot High Density Fiber Optic Push Pull Switch Polarity Connector Patch Cord factory

    Duplex LC Uniboot High Density Fiber Optic Push Pull Switch Polarity Connector Patch Cord

    Application 1.Data Centers 2.Local Area Networks 3.High-Density Applications 4.Interconnects 5.Cross-connects Features 1.Uniboot with a Single Housing 2.Unique Push-Pull Design and Function 3.Interchangeable ... Read More
    2019-05-07 15:04:05
    China Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex LC Uniboot LSZH Jacket With ISO9001 Certifaction factory

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex LC Uniboot LSZH Jacket With ISO9001 Certifaction

    Application 1.Data Centers 2.Local Area Networks 3.High-Density Applications 4.Interconnects 5.Cross-connects Features 1.Uniboot with a Single Housing 2.Unique Push-Pull Design and Function 3.Interchangeable ... Read More
    2019-05-07 15:04:05
    China LC Duplex Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors With Red & Black Boots factory

    LC Duplex Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors With Red & Black Boots

    LC Duplex Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors With Red & Black Boots Applications CATV Telecom network Optical test equipment Local area networks Wide area networks Data processing Networks Features Low ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:04:09
    China LC Duplex Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors For Telecom Network factory

    LC Duplex Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors For Telecom Network

    Application CATV, metro test equipment; FTTH Local area networks (LAN) Wide area networks (WAN) Data processing networks Optical Distribution Frame Optical Network Equipments Features Have two dismount gap, ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:04:10
    China Fiber Optic Pink LC-LC Duplex Patch Cord 3 Meters / Fiber Optic Jumper factory

    Fiber Optic Pink LC-LC Duplex Patch Cord 3 Meters / Fiber Optic Jumper

    Fiber Optic Pink LC-LC Duplex Patch Cord 3 Meters / Fiber Optic Jumper Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: LC LC SM Fiber type: Singlemode9/125 Inserion Loss: 45db Color:yellow Delivery Detail:In 3 ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:12
    Page 1 of 22|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|