SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

fibre optic transceiver

Certifications
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Customer Reviews
We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

—— Vicky Bailey

Good quality! Keep cooperating!

—— Lewis Farmborough

I'm Online Chat Now

fibre optic transceiver

(7)
China BiDirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver In 1X9 Single Mode factory

BiDirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver In 1X9 Single Mode

BiDirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver In 1X9 Single Mode 1X9 Single Fiber Bi-Directional Operation Fiber Optic transceiver Quick Details 1.Place of Origin: GUA,Guangdong, China(Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS 3... Read More
2018-08-08 09:33:34
China Single-mode Fiber Optic Transceiver factory

Single-mode Fiber Optic Transceiver

Single-mode Fiber Optic Transceiver Compliant IEC60825-1 / RoHS Compliant with IEC60825-1 SFP Optic transceiver Quick Details 1.Place of Origin: GUA,uangdong, China (Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:33:34
China 10G Fiber Optic Transceiver factory

10G Fiber Optic Transceiver

10G XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Full Duplex LC Connector Quick Details 1.Place of Origin: GUA,Guangdong, China (Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: 10G XFP 4.Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS Feture 1... Read More
2018-08-08 09:33:34
China Standard Green / Elite Yellow fiber optic jumper OM3 MPO - LC 24 Core factory

Standard Green / Elite Yellow fiber optic jumper OM3 MPO - LC 24 Core

Standard Green / Elite Yellow fiber optic jumper OM3 MPO - LC 24 Core Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: MPO-LC OM3 Connector type: MTP LC/UPC Connector ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:33:23
China 12 Fiber MTP/MPO (f) Elite- LC Single Mode Fan-Out Cable Assembly factory

12 Fiber MTP/MPO (f) Elite- LC Single Mode Fan-Out Cable Assembly

12 Fiber MTP/MPO (f) Elite- LC Single Mode Fan-Out Cable Assembly Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: MPO-LC SM Connector type: MTP/MPO LC/UPC Connector ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:33:21
China Elite - SC MPO/MTP Single Mode Fan Out Cable Assembly PC Polish factory

Elite - SC MPO/MTP Single Mode Fan Out Cable Assembly PC Polish

Elite - SC MPO/MTP Single Mode Fan Out Cable Assembly PC Polish Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: MPO-SC SM Connector type: MTP/MPO SC/UPC Connector ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:33:23
China 12 Fiber MTP/MPO (f) Elite- LC Single Mode Fan-Out Cable Assembly factory

12 Fiber MTP/MPO (f) Elite- LC Single Mode Fan-Out Cable Assembly

12 Fiber MTP/MPO (f) Elite- LC Single Mode Fan-Out Cable Assembly Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: MPO-LC SM Connector type: MTP/MPO LC/UPC Connector ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:33:24
Page 1 of 1