SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

fiber optic transmitter

Certifications
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Customer Reviews
We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

—— Vicky Bailey

Good quality! Keep cooperating!

—— Lewis Farmborough

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic transmitter

(15)
China SC-Duplex Optical Receptacle , 10G X2 Fiber Optics Transceiver factory

SC-Duplex Optical Receptacle , 10G X2 Fiber Optics Transceiver

SC-Duplex Optical Receptacle , 10G X2 Fiber Optics Transceiver SC-Duplex Optical Receptacle 10G X2 Transceiver Quick Details 1.Place of Origin: CN,Guangdong, China (Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:33:34
China Single-mode Fiber Optic Transceiver factory

Single-mode Fiber Optic Transceiver

Single-mode Fiber Optic Transceiver Compliant IEC60825-1 / RoHS Compliant with IEC60825-1 SFP Optic transceiver Quick Details 1.Place of Origin: GUA,uangdong, China (Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:33:34
China LC Connector Fiber Optic Transceiver  factory

LC Connector Fiber Optic Transceiver

10G XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Full Duplex LC Connector Full Duplex LC 10G XFP Transceiver Connector Quick Details 1.Place of Origin: GUA,Guangdong, China (Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: 10G XFP 4... Read More
2018-08-08 09:33:34
China 9/125 OS2 Singlemode MTP/MPO Fiber Patch Cable - 12 Fiber factory

9/125 OS2 Singlemode MTP/MPO Fiber Patch Cable - 12 Fiber

12 Fiber 40GbE, 40GBASE-SR4, OM3/OM4 Plenum Aqua MTP Jumper mtp/ MPO jumpers are used to cross connect MPO trunks to active electronics, other MPO trunks, or extend MPO backbones. They feature 12 fiber, 3.0mm ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:33:21
China 24 Fiber 100G OM4 MTP/MPO Backbone Trunk Cable Patch Cords factory

24 Fiber 100G OM4 MTP/MPO Backbone Trunk Cable Patch Cords

24 Fiber 100G OM4 MTP/MPO Backbone Trunk Cable Patch Cords MTP/ MPO jumpers are used to cross connect MPO trunks to active electronics, other MPO trunks, or extend MPO backbones. They feature 12 fiber, 3.0mm ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:33:21
China 12 Fiber 40GbE, 40GBASE-SR4, OM3/OM4 Plenum Aqua MTP Jumper factory

12 Fiber 40GbE, 40GBASE-SR4, OM3/OM4 Plenum Aqua MTP Jumper

12 Fiber 40GbE, 40GBASE-SR4, OM3/OM4 Plenum Aqua MTP Jumper mtp/ MPO jumpers are used to cross connect MPO trunks to active electronics, other MPO trunks, or extend MPO backbones. They feature 12 fiber, 3.0mm ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:33:21
China Professional Manufacture MPO Fiber Optic Casette MPO-12 Core SC/UPC Adapter factory

Professional Manufacture MPO Fiber Optic Casette MPO-12 Core SC/UPC Adapter

Professional Manufacture MPO Fiber Optic Casette MPO-12 Core SC/UPC Adapter Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: MPO Number of Conductors: 10 Cable OD: Cable ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:33:20
China Professional Manufacture OM3 MPO Fiber Optic Casette 2MPO-24 Core LC Adapter factory

Professional Manufacture OM3 MPO Fiber Optic Casette 2MPO-24 Core LC Adapter

Professional Manufacture OM3 MPO Fiber Optic Casette 2MPO-24 Core LC Adapter Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: MPO Number of Conductors: 10 Cable OD: ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:33:21
China Professional Manufacture  MPO Fiber Optic Casette MPO-24 Core LC Adapter factory

Professional Manufacture MPO Fiber Optic Casette MPO-24 Core LC Adapter

Professional Manufacture MPO Fiber Optic Casette MPO-24 Core LC Adapter Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: MPO Number of Conductors: 10 Cable OD: Cable OD: ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:33:24
China 40G OM3 MPO/MTP Optical Fiber Patch Cord / Fiber Optic Jumper , Waterproof factory

40G OM3 MPO/MTP Optical Fiber Patch Cord / Fiber Optic Jumper , Waterproof

Optical fiber module, MPO / MTP 12core / 24core cassettes DYS-Fiber's MPO Cassettes are pre-terminated, pre-tested, and come with 12- or 24-fiber MPO connectors on the back that break out to single or array ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:33:24
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|