SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

fiber optic lc connectors

All Products
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • multimode fiber splitter
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • fiber optic cable adapter
  • fiber optical adapter
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • optical fiber attenuation
  • fiber optic connection
  • variable optical attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • fiber splice sleeves
  • fiber optic sleeve
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • fiber media converter
  • serial media converter
  • fiber optic media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • fiber optic connector cleaner
  • fiber optic cleaning kits
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • odf optical fiber
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • Wavelength Division Multiplexer
  • wavelength division multiplexing
  • wdm module
  • wdm device
  • LC Uniboot
  • lc duplex connector
  • fiber patch panel lc connector
  • fiber optic lc connectors
  • Certifications
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Customer Reviews
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    I'm Online Chat Now

    fiber optic lc connectors

    (446)
    China Fiber Optic LC Connector factory

    Fiber Optic LC Connector

    Single Mode Optical Fiber Connectors , Fiber Optic LC Connector Specifications Item Single Mode Multi Mode Insertion Loss 0.2dB 0.3bB Insert-Pull Test 1000 times Operating Temperature -40C ~ +85C Ceramic ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:04:05
    China MultiMode Fiber Optic Ferrule Connector SUS304 / SUS303 factory

    MultiMode Fiber Optic Ferrule Connector SUS304 / SUS303

    MultiMode Fiber Optic Ferrule Connector SUS304 / SUS303 Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:SUS304 / SUS303 Stub Protruding length:0.5 0.1mm Outside Diameter:1.82.5mm Tolerance:0.5mm Connector:SC , ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:04:03
    China SC/APC Green house Fiber Optics Connectors factory

    SC/APC Green house Fiber Optics Connectors

    Quick Details Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:DYS/OEM Model Number:fiber optic lc connector Model Name:SCAPC Fiber Type:SM,MM Inserion Loss: Read More
    2019-05-07 16:04:21
    China Singlemode Male to Female Fiber Optic LC / APC Attenuator With Test Equipment factory

    Singlemode Male to Female Fiber Optic LC / APC Attenuator With Test Equipment

    Singlemode Male to Female Fiber Optic LC / APC Attenuator With Test Equipment Quick Detail: Name:LC/APC Brand Name: DYS/OEM Delivery Detail:In 3 days Singlemode Male to Female fiber optic LC/APC attenuator ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:12
    China Singlemode / Multimode ODLC Fiber Optic Cable Connector Assemblies factory

    Singlemode / Multimode ODLC Fiber Optic Cable Connector Assemblies

    Outdoor IP65 Protection Fiber Optic Patch Cord , LC Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Outdoor IP65 Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss0.5 dB Repeatability :0.2 dB Application: ... Read More
    2019-05-07 15:19:22
    China SC Ceramic Singlemode Fast Fiber Optical Connectors For Telecom / CATV Systems factory

    SC Ceramic Singlemode Fast Fiber Optical Connectors For Telecom / CATV Systems

    SC Ceramic Singlemode Fast Fiber Optical Connectors For Telecom / CATV Systems Quick Details:Model Number: SM SC/UPCFiber type: SinglemodeInserion Loss: 45dbCertifaction: ISO9001, ROHSPackage:1unit/bag Features ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:04:07
    China 12 core om3 40G mpo-lc fiber optic cable factory

    12 core om3 40G mpo-lc fiber optic cable

    Quick Details Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:DYS/OEM Model Number:40G mpo-lc cable Name:40G mpo-lc cable Polishing type:PC Inserion Loss:35db Length:1m, 3m, 10m,Customized Jacket Colors... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:22
    China Pc/Upc/Apc Optical Fiber Connectors 0.2db Inserion Loss Ultra Low Back Reflection factory

    Pc/Upc/Apc Optical Fiber Connectors 0.2db Inserion Loss Ultra Low Back Reflection

    Quick Details Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:DYS/OEM Model Number:fiber optic lc connector Model Name:LC Fiber Type:SM,MM Inserion Loss: Read More
    2019-05-07 16:04:24
    China LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Violet Color For Optical Networks factory

    LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Violet Color For Optical Networks

    LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Violet Color For Optical Networks Quick Details: Model Number: LC Fiber Type: SM Durability: < 0.2db typical change, 1000 time matings Operating Temp: -40 to +85 degree Housing ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:13:23
    China Zirconia Sleeve LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter For Telecommunications factory

    Zirconia Sleeve LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter For Telecommunications

    Zirconia Sleeve LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter For Telecommunications Quick Details: Model Number: LC Model Name: LC Fiber Type: SM Inserion Loss: Read More
    2019-05-07 16:13:25
    Page 1 of 45|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|