SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

fiber optic jumper

All Products
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • multimode fiber splitter
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • fiber optic cable adapter
  • fiber optical adapter
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • optical fiber attenuation
  • fiber optic connection
  • variable optical attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • fiber splice sleeves
  • fiber optic sleeve
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • fiber media converter
  • serial media converter
  • fiber optic media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • fiber optic connector cleaner
  • fiber optic cleaning kits
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • odf optical fiber
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • Wavelength Division Multiplexer
  • wavelength division multiplexing
  • wdm module
  • wdm device
  • LC Uniboot
  • lc duplex connector
  • fiber patch panel lc connector
  • fiber optic lc connectors
  • Certifications
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Customer Reviews
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    I'm Online Chat Now

    fiber optic jumper

    (126)
    China SC-MU Optical Fiber Patch Cord / Fiber Optic Jumper , High Density factory

    SC-MU Optical Fiber Patch Cord / Fiber Optic Jumper , High Density

    SC-MU Optical Fiber Patch Cord / Fiber Optic Jumper , High Density Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS Model Number: SC-MU Cable materials: PVC.SLZH.OFNP Cable Diameter: 3.0mm Delivery Detail:1-3day Specifications ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:11
    China LC APC - LC UPC Sm Sx Fiber Optic Jumper factory

    LC APC - LC UPC Sm Sx Fiber Optic Jumper

    LC APC - LC UPC Sm Sx Fiber Optic Jumper Basic Info Model NO.: lc apc -lc upc Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:12
    China Fiber Optic Pink LC-LC Duplex Patch Cord 3 Meters / Fiber Optic Jumper factory

    Fiber Optic Pink LC-LC Duplex Patch Cord 3 Meters / Fiber Optic Jumper

    Fiber Optic Pink LC-LC Duplex Patch Cord 3 Meters / Fiber Optic Jumper Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: LC LC SM Fiber type: Singlemode9/125 Inserion Loss: 45db Color:yellow Delivery Detail:In 3 ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:12
    China 9/125 Simplex FC to LC Fiber Optical Jumper For 802.3u / 802.3z factory

    9/125 Simplex FC to LC Fiber Optical Jumper For 802.3u / 802.3z

    9/125 Simplex FC to LC Fiber Optical Jumper For 802.3u / 802.3z Quick Detail: Model Number: SM E2000/APC Brand Name: DYS/OEM Fiber type: Singlemode9/125 Inserion Loss: 45db Color: Green Features: Used to ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:09
    China SC LC ST FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Pigtail/Simplex/Duplex/Fan-out Patch cord factory

    SC LC ST FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Pigtail/Simplex/Duplex/Fan-out Patch cord

    Fiber optic patch cord is available in both singlemode and multimode versions. Both singlemode and multimode versions fiber optic patch cord come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished PC,UPC,APC ... Read More
    2019-05-18 10:40:57
    China Pigtails Fiber Optic Patch Cord Armour Sma / Armour Jumper SMA Type factory

    Pigtails Fiber Optic Patch Cord Armour Sma / Armour Jumper SMA Type

    Pigtails Fiber Optic Patch Cord Armour Sma / Armour Jumper SMA Type Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: SMA fiber optic patch cord certification: ISO9001 ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:08
    China Singlemode 9 / 125 Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord / fiber Optic Jumper LC-LC factory

    Singlemode 9 / 125 Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord / fiber Optic Jumper LC-LC

    Singlemode 9 / 125 Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord / fiber Optic Jumper LC-LC Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:LC LC SM Fiber type: Singlemode9/125 Inserion Loss: 45db Package:1unit/bag Delivery ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:11
    China Standard Green / Elite Yellow fiber optic jumper OM3 MPO - LC 24 Core factory

    Standard Green / Elite Yellow fiber optic jumper OM3 MPO - LC 24 Core

    Standard Green / Elite Yellow fiber optic jumper OM3 MPO - LC 24 Core Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: MPO-LC OM3 Connector type: MTP LC/UPC Connector ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:24
    China SC/APC-SC/APC ivory white g657a2 optical cable fiber optic patch cord & Pigtail Optical with FC / SC / ST Type factory

    SC/APC-SC/APC ivory white g657a2 optical cable fiber optic patch cord & Pigtail Optical with FC / SC / ST Type

    Fiber optic patch cord is available in both singlemode and multimode versions Both singlemode and multimode versions fiber optic patch cord come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished PC, UPC, APC ... Read More
    2019-05-17 09:09:30
    China SC fiber patch cord 100% insertion loss less <0.1dB Master Fiber Opitc Patch cord OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4 fiber optic junper factory

    SC fiber patch cord 100% insertion loss less <0.1dB Master Fiber Opitc Patch cord OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4 fiber optic junper

    Fiber optic patch cord is available in both singlemode and multimode versions. Both singlemode and multimode versions fiber optic patch cord come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished PC,UPC,APC ... Read More
    2019-05-28 09:33:01
    Page 1 of 13|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|