SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

fiber optic connectors

Certifications
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Customer Reviews
We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

—— Vicky Bailey

Good quality! Keep cooperating!

—— Lewis Farmborough

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic connectors

(674)
China ø1.25mm Fiber Optic Cleaner Kit For Cleaning Fiber Optic Connectors 28cm X 25cm X 14cm factory

ø1.25mm Fiber Optic Cleaner Kit For Cleaning Fiber Optic Connectors 28cm X 25cm X 14cm

1.25mm Fiber Optic Cleaner Kit For Cleaning Fiber Optic Connectors 28cm X 25cm X 14cm Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number:Fiber Connector Cleaner Kit Insertion Loss0.2dB Insert-Pull Test:1000 times ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:33:31
China SC/APC Green house Fiber Optics Connectors factory

SC/APC Green house Fiber Optics Connectors

Quick Details Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:DYS/OEM Model Number:fiber optic lc connector Model Name:SCAPC Fiber Type:SM,MM Inserion Loss: Read More
2018-08-08 09:32:14
China SC/UPC Fiber Optics Connectors factory

SC/UPC Fiber Optics Connectors

SC/UPC Fiber Optics Connectors Quick Detail: Model Number: SC Insertion loss: 40dB factory: yes 1. Application: - Optical Distribution Frame - Optical Network Equipments - FTTH,CATV... 2. Features: 1) Superior ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:32:13
China Fiber Optic female to male FC to SC hybrid adapter factory

Fiber Optic female to male FC to SC hybrid adapter

Fiber Optic female to male FC to SC hybrid adapter Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: FC/SC Package: Plastic box Material: Metal Packaging & Delivery ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:32:47
China ODC Customized Fiber Optics Connectors With PVC / LSZH Cables factory

ODC Customized Fiber Optics Connectors With PVC / LSZH Cables

ODC Customized Fiber Optics Connectors With PVC / LSZH Cables Quick Detail: Model Number: ODC Length: Customize Insertion loss: IEC 61300-3-34 singlemode typ: IL 0.2 dB; RL 0.45 dB multimode typ: IL 0.2 dB; RL ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:32:13
China FC - FC Sm Sx Fiber Optic Adaptor factory

FC - FC Sm Sx Fiber Optic Adaptor

FC FC Sm Sx Fiber Optic Adaptor Basic Info Model NO.: FC PC SM SX Certification: ISO, RoHS Connector: Sc/LC/FC/St Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring Condition: New Product Description FC PC SM SX Fiber optic ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:32:50
China SC / APC Singlemode 9 / 125 Fiber Optics Connectors factory

SC / APC Singlemode 9 / 125 Fiber Optics Connectors

SC / APC Singlemode 9 / 125 Fiber Optics Connectors Quick Detail: Model Number: SC/APC SM Fiber type: Singlemode9/125 Inserion Loss: 45db Housing Color: green house Boot color: red, black Applications 1.CATV 2... Read More
2018-08-08 09:32:14
China FC/UPC Fiber Optics Connectors Singlemode For Telecom network factory

FC/UPC Fiber Optics Connectors Singlemode For Telecom network

FC/UPC Fiber Optics Connectors Singlemode For Telecom network Quick Detail: Model Number: FC Fiber type: Singlemode9/125 Inserion Loss: 45db Color: Black house Applications 1.CATV 2.Telecom network 3.Optical ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:32:14
China LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Violet Color For Optical Networks factory

LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Violet Color For Optical Networks

LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Violet Color For Optical Networks Quick Details: Model Number: LC Fiber Type: SM Durability: < 0.2db typical change, 1000 time matings Operating Temp: -40 to +85 degree Housing ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:32:52
China High Precision Fiber Optic Adapter SC For Telecommunications factory

High Precision Fiber Optic Adapter SC For Telecommunications

High Precision Fiber Optic Adapter SC For Telecommunications Quick Details: Model Number: SC Inserion Loss: Read More
2018-08-08 09:32:52
Page 1 of 68|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|