SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

fiber optic cable splitter

All Products
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • multimode fiber splitter
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • fiber optic cable adapter
  • fiber optical adapter
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • optical fiber attenuation
  • fiber optic connection
  • variable optical attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • fiber splice sleeves
  • fiber optic sleeve
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • fiber media converter
  • serial media converter
  • fiber optic media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • fiber optic connector cleaner
  • fiber optic cleaning kits
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • odf optical fiber
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • Wavelength Division Multiplexer
  • wavelength division multiplexing
  • wdm module
  • wdm device
  • LC Uniboot
  • lc duplex connector
  • fiber patch panel lc connector
  • fiber optic lc connectors
  • Certifications
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Customer Reviews
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    I'm Online Chat Now

    fiber optic cable splitter

    (90)
    China Single Mode SC APC 2*4 PLC Fiber Optic Cable Splitter With SC / APC Connectors factory

    Single Mode SC APC 2*4 PLC Fiber Optic Cable Splitter With SC / APC Connectors

    2*4 Fiber Opitc PLC Splitter With SC / APC Connectors Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: 2*4 Fiber Opitc PLC Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss0.5 dB Return Loss(dB):UPC:50 APC:60 Operating Temperature(C)... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:14
    China Custom SC / APC 1*32 Fiber Optic Plc Splitter 0.5dB Insertion Loss With 3.0mm Cable factory

    Custom SC / APC 1*32 Fiber Optic Plc Splitter 0.5dB Insertion Loss With 3.0mm Cable

    SC/APC 1*32 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter with 3.0mm cable Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number:SC/APC Insertion Loss0.5 dB Return Loss(dB):APC:60 Operating Temperature(C):-40~85 Specification: Type 12 14 18 ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:14
    China SC/UPC 1x32 PLC fiber optic splitter ABS module for FTTH factory

    SC/UPC 1x32 PLC fiber optic splitter ABS module for FTTH

    SC/UPC 1x32 PLC fiber optic splitter ABS module for FTTH Specifications 1xN up to 64 ports configurations 2xN up to 64 ports configurations Low Insertion Loss and PDL 1 xN or 2 xN fiber optic plc splitter for ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:09
    China Fiber Optical with LC/UPC Connector 1X2 Optical Fiber PLC Splitters factory

    Fiber Optical with LC/UPC Connector 1X2 Optical Fiber PLC Splitters

    Fiber Optical with LC/UPC Connector 1X2 Optical Fiber PLC Splitters Description of PLC Splitter PLC splitter is based on planar Lightwave circuit technology and precision aligning process, can divide a single... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:11
    China FBT Type 3 Way SC / UPC Fiber Optics Splitter , SFF type PLC Splitter factory

    FBT Type 3 Way SC / UPC Fiber Optics Splitter , SFF type PLC Splitter

    FBT Type 3 Way SC / UPC Fiber Optics Splitter , SFF type PLC Splitter Quick Detail: Model Number: 1*3 FBT Splitter Connector: SC/APC Output Connector Type: LC ,ST,SC,FC Length: 1m ,1.5m, 2m or customized length ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:07
    China ODVA / LC Armored Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies With 7.0mm / 4.8mm Jacket factory

    ODVA / LC Armored Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies With 7.0mm / 4.8mm Jacket

    ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC Armored Cable Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: LC Connector type: ODVA/LC Inserion Loss: Read More
    2019-05-07 15:19:20
    China 1x2 Fiber optic splitting ratio :50/50 FBT splitter factory

    1x2 Fiber optic splitting ratio :50/50 FBT splitter

    1x2 Fiber optic splitting ratio :50/50 FBT splitter 1. Features: ---Low insert loss ---Single Fusion Design ---Uniform Power Splitting ---Compact Size --- High stabity and reliability ---Standard: Rohs ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:07
    China 1 x 4 Singlemode Fiber Optic Splitter Couper With SC / APC Connector factory

    1 x 4 Singlemode Fiber Optic Splitter Couper With SC / APC Connector

    1 x 4 Singlemode Fiber Optic Splitter Couper With SC / APC Connector Quick Details: Model Number: 1x4 PLC splitter module operating wavelength: 1260~1650nm package type: ABS box, mini type, cable diameter: 0... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:06
    China DYSFO FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter 2x32 -SC/APC Coupler PLC Ultra End Insertion Loss factory

    DYSFO FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter 2x32 -SC/APC Coupler PLC Ultra End Insertion Loss

    DYS Fiber Optic PLC (planar lightwave circuit) splitter is fabricated by using silica optical waveguide technology. It features wide operating wavelength range, good channel-to-channel uniformity, high ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:14
    China 1 x 32 Fiber Optics Splitter , SC / APC Connector Laser Splitting factory

    1 x 32 Fiber Optics Splitter , SC / APC Connector Laser Splitting

    1 x 32 Fiber Optics Splitter , SC / APC Connector Laser Splitting Quick Detail: Model Number:1*32 PLC Length: 1m ,1.5m, 2m or customized length Ferrule Polish:APC,UPC,PC 1. Features Various coupling ratio ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:08
    Page 1 of 9|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 >|