SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

fiber optic cable assembly

All Products
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • multimode fiber splitter
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • fiber optic cable adapter
  • fiber optical adapter
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • optical fiber attenuation
  • fiber optic connection
  • variable optical attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • fiber splice sleeves
  • fiber optic sleeve
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • fiber media converter
  • serial media converter
  • fiber optic media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • fiber optic connector cleaner
  • fiber optic cleaning kits
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • odf optical fiber
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • Wavelength Division Multiplexer
  • wavelength division multiplexing
  • wdm module
  • wdm device
  • LC Uniboot
  • lc duplex connector
  • fiber patch panel lc connector
  • fiber optic lc connectors
  • Certifications
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Customer Reviews
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    I'm Online Chat Now

    fiber optic cable assembly

    (245)
    China Waterproof indoor and outdoor Fiber Optic AARC Female Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Connector Patch Cord factory

    Waterproof indoor and outdoor Fiber Optic AARC Female Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Connector Patch Cord

    Waterproof indoor and outdoor Fiber Optic AAARC Female Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Connector Patch Cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: AARC-Female ... Read More
    2019-05-07 15:19:16
    China Waterproof indoor 4 Fiber outdoor AARC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Connector Patch Cord factory

    Waterproof indoor 4 Fiber outdoor AARC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Connector Patch Cord

    Waterproof indoor 4 Fiber outdoor AARC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Connector Patch Cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: AARC4 Fiber type: ... Read More
    2019-05-07 15:19:10
    China NSN-LC/UPC G657A1 Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Duplex 90 Degree 7.0mm Diameter factory

    NSN-LC/UPC G657A1 Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Duplex 90 Degree 7.0mm Diameter

    Duplex 90 Degree NSN-LC/UPC G657A1 Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: NSN-LC/UPC Fiber type: G657A1 Certifaction: ISO9001, ... Read More
    2019-05-07 15:19:22
    China FTTA RRU RRH Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 4.8mm or 7.0mm CPRI Cable for Huawei ZTE factory

    FTTA RRU RRH Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 4.8mm or 7.0mm CPRI Cable for Huawei ZTE

    FTTA RRU RRH Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies CPRI Cable H Optic (SC/APC) IPSCAPC APPLICATION Multi-purpose Outdoor For connection between distribution box and RRH Deployment in Remote Radio Head cell tower ... Read More
    2019-09-12 15:33:09
    China LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies ODLC Duplex factory

    LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies ODLC Duplex

    LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies ODLC Duplex Quick Detail: Fiber type: ODLC Inserion Loss: 45db Key Features 1 Robust fiber-optic connector for 2 and 4 channels with screwed mating mechanism 2 IP68 ... Read More
    2019-05-07 15:19:18
    China Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 90 Degree NSN-LC/UPC For Broadcast factory

    Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 90 Degree NSN-LC/UPC For Broadcast

    Multimode Duplex 90 Degree NSN-LC/UPC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: NSN-LC/UPC Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS Diameter: ... Read More
    2019-05-07 15:19:23
    China CPRI - FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies With RoHS UL Certifaction factory

    CPRI - FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies With RoHS UL Certifaction

    CPRI - FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies With RoHS , UL 1. Feature: 1> FTTA , WiMax base station,CATV outdoor Application; 2> Optional Diameter:4.8mm,7.0mm or Customized; 3> Optional Jacket:LSZH,PE.... Read More
    2019-05-07 15:19:19
    China ODLC , PDLC - FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies With RoHS , UL factory

    ODLC , PDLC - FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies With RoHS , UL

    ODLC , PDLC - FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies With RoHS , UL 1. Feature: 1> FTTA , WiMax base station,CATV outdoor Application; 2> Optional Diameter:4.8mm,7.0mm or Customized; 3> Optional Jacket:LSZH... Read More
    2019-05-07 15:19:20
    China 7.0mm AARC-AARC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies , Optical Fiber Patch Cord Customize factory

    7.0mm AARC-AARC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies , Optical Fiber Patch Cord Customize

    7.0mm AARC-AARC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: AARC-AARC Inserion Loss: 45db Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS Features * 2 ... Read More
    2019-05-07 15:19:24
    China AARC-ST Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Outdoor 4 Cores Fibre Optic Patch Cord factory

    AARC-ST Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Outdoor 4 Cores Fibre Optic Patch Cord

    AARC-ST Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Waterproof outdoor 4 Cores Patch Cord Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: AARC2-ST Inserion Loss: 45db Certifaction: ... Read More
    2019-05-07 15:19:25
    Page 1 of 25|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|