SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Optical Fiber Splitter

Certifications
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Customer Reviews
We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

—— Vicky Bailey

Good quality! Keep cooperating!

—— Lewis Farmborough

I'm Online Chat Now

Optical Fiber Splitter

(95)
China 1*16 PLC Splitter / Optical Fiber Splitter With SC/APC Connectors With 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0mm Cable factory

1*16 PLC Splitter / Optical Fiber Splitter With SC/APC Connectors With 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0mm Cable

1*16 PLC Splitter / Optical Fiber Splitter With SC/APC Connectors With 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0mm Cable Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: 1*16 PLC Insertion Loss≤0.5 dB Return Loss(dB):UPC:50 APC:60 Operating ... Read More
2018-04-10 11:02:19
China Single mode SC APC 2*4 PLC Splitter With SC / APC Connectors factory

Single mode SC APC 2*4 PLC Splitter With SC / APC Connectors

2*4 Fiber Opitc PLC Splitter With SC / APC Connectors Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: 2*4 Fiber Opitc PLC Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss≤0.5 dB Return Loss(dB):UPC:50 APC:60 Operating Temperature(... Read More
2018-04-10 11:02:08
China FC / APC connector 1x16 way PLC coupler fiber optic ROHS Certifaction factory

FC / APC connector 1x16 way PLC coupler fiber optic ROHS Certifaction

FC / APC connector 1x16 way PLC coupler fiber optic ROHS Certifaction Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: 1x16 PLC Fiber type: 9/125 um SMF-28e or ... Read More
2018-03-16 08:49:06
China GR-1221 Compliance 1260~1650nm PLC Optical Fiber Splitter For Telecom Network factory

GR-1221 Compliance 1260~1650nm PLC Optical Fiber Splitter For Telecom Network

GR - 1221 Compliance 1260 ~ 1650 nm PLC Optical Fiber Splitter For Telecom Network Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: GR - 1221 Compliance 1260 ~ 1650 nm Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss≤0.5 dB Return ... Read More
2018-03-16 08:43:54
China SC/UPC Connector 1*4 PLC Fibre Optic Cable Splitter For FTTx Deployments factory

SC/UPC Connector 1*4 PLC Fibre Optic Cable Splitter For FTTx Deployments

1*4 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter, With SC/UPC Connector Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: 1*4 PLC Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss≤0.5 dB Max. Optical Power(mw):300 Return Loss(dB):UPC:50 APC:60 ... Read More
2018-01-15 15:24:16
China Custom SC / APC 1*32 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter With 3.0mm Cable factory

Custom SC / APC 1*32 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter With 3.0mm Cable

SC/APC 1*32 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter with 3.0mm cable Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number:SC/APC Insertion Loss≤0.5 dB Return Loss(dB):APC:60 Operating Temperature(C):-40~85 Specification: Type 1×2 1... Read More
2017-07-10 08:32:54
China 2*2 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter With 9um / 125um SMF-28E For CATV factory

2*2 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter With 9um / 125um SMF-28E For CATV

2*2 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter With 9um / 125um SMF-28E For CATV Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: 2*2 Length: Customize Connector type: SC, LC, ST, FC Fiber type: 9/125um SMF-28e or customer ... Read More
2018-04-10 11:04:25
China SC/APC 1*16 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter Rack Mount Box Low Excess Loss factory

SC/APC 1*16 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter Rack Mount Box Low Excess Loss

SC/APC 1*16 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter Rack Mount Box Low Excess Loss Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: 1*16 Length: Customize Connector: FC, SC, LC, ... Read More
2018-04-10 11:04:12
China 9/125 um SMF-28e Type PLC Optical Fiber Splitter With ABS BOX (0.9, 2.0, 3.0mm) factory

9/125 um SMF-28e Type PLC Optical Fiber Splitter With ABS BOX (0.9, 2.0, 3.0mm)

9/125 um SMF-28e Type PLC Optical Fiber Splitter With ABS BOX (0.9, 2.0, 3.0mm) PLC optical fiber splitter (1 * 32, 1×16, 2 × 4, 2 × 64) with ABS BOX (0.9, 2.0, 3.0mm) Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number... Read More
2018-04-10 11:03:47
China FBT Type 3 Way SC / UPC Optical Fiber splitter Data Communication factory

FBT Type 3 Way SC / UPC Optical Fiber splitter Data Communication

FBT Type 3 Way SC / UPC Optical Fiber splitter Data Communication Quick Details: Model Number: 1*3 FBT Splitter Connector: SC/APC Output Connector Type: LC ,ST,SC,FC Length: 1m ,1.5m, 2m or customized length ... Read More
2018-04-10 11:03:21
Page 1 of 10|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|