SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Optical Fiber Patch Cord

Certifications
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Customer Reviews
We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

—— Vicky Bailey

Good quality! Keep cooperating!

—— Lewis Farmborough

I'm Online Chat Now

Optical Fiber Patch Cord

(131)
China Customize Length Single Mode Fiber Jumpers , Lc Lc Fiber Patch Cord factory

Customize Length Single Mode Fiber Jumpers , Lc Lc Fiber Patch Cord

Customize Length Single Mode Fiber Jumpers , Lc Lc Fiber Patch Cord Quick Detail: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: LC-LC Fiber Type: SM, MM Color: Yellow, Orange, ... Read More
2017-11-27 10:44:07
China 24 Core single mode fiber patch cord , fiber optic assemblies SM MU / APC - SC / APC factory

24 Core single mode fiber patch cord , fiber optic assemblies SM MU / APC - SC / APC

24 Core single mode fiber patch cord , fiber optic assemblies SM MU / APC - SC / APC Optic patch cord is available in both single mode and multi-mode versions Both single mode and multi-mode versions fiber ... Read More
2017-11-27 09:45:27
China MU - LC / UPC G657A2 Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode Low insertion loss factory

MU - LC / UPC G657A2 Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode Low insertion loss

MU - LC / UPC G657A2 Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode Low insertion loss Fiber optic patch cord is available in both singlemode and multimode versions Both singlemode and multimode versions fiber optic ... Read More
2017-07-18 14:03:01
China Multimode duplex Optical Fiber patch cord lc st for CATV Systems factory

Multimode duplex Optical Fiber patch cord lc st for CATV Systems

Multimode duplex Optical Fiber patch cord lc st for CATV Systems Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: LC-ST Jacket: LSZH Insertion Loss: less 0.2dB ... Read More
2017-07-08 10:57:43
China 24 Core Distribution Jumper Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Patch Cords factory

24 Core Distribution Jumper Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Patch Cords

MU-LC 24core distribution jumper Fiber optic patch cords Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYSFO Model Number: MU-LC 24core distribution jumper Inserion Loss: 50db Jacket ... Read More
2017-06-15 09:50:16
China 1M Single Mode Duplex Jumper Optical Fiber Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss factory

1M Single Mode Duplex Jumper Optical Fiber Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss

LC-LC 1M single mode duplex jumper Fiber optic patch cord Quick Detail: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: LC-LC Fiber Type: SM, MM Color: Yellow, Orange, Blue, Black... Read More
2017-06-14 14:39:03
China Bunch Fan-out Pigtail 12 Color Bunch Fiber Optic FC Pigtail factory

Bunch Fan-out Pigtail 12 Color Bunch Fiber Optic FC Pigtail

Bunch Fan-out Pigtail 12 Color Bunch Fiber Optic FC Pigtail It consist of 12 different colours cable.Colour in turns Blue,Orange,Green,Brown,Gray,White,Red,Black,Yellow,Violet,Pink and Aquar. Price-Competitive ... Read More
2017-11-27 10:35:28
China LC / UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord 12 Core Pigtail For Access Network factory

LC / UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord 12 Core Pigtail For Access Network

LC / UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord 12 Core Pigtail For Access Network Quick Details 1.Place of Origin Guangdong, China (Mainland) 2.Brand Name DYS/OEM 3.Model Number LC/UPC 4.Fiber type Singlemode 9/125 5... Read More
2017-11-27 09:46:40
China G657A1 SC/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord drop cable pigtail factory

G657A1 SC/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord drop cable pigtail

G657A1 SC/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord drop cable pigtail Both single mode and multimode versions fiber optic patch cord come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished PC, UPC, APC profile and convex ... Read More
2017-11-27 09:46:16
China LC - LC Jumper 50/125 OM3 Multi-mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord With RoHS Compliant factory

LC - LC Jumper 50/125 OM3 Multi-mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord With RoHS Compliant

Mini LC-LC Jumper 50/125 OM3 Multi-mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord With RoHS Compliant Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Mini LC-LC Jumper 50/125 Mode: Multi-mode Insertion Loss≤0.2 dB Return Loss:≥50dB ... Read More
2017-11-27 09:45:48
Page 1 of 14|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|