SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

Certifications
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Customer Reviews
We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

—— Vicky Bailey

Good quality! Keep cooperating!

—— Lewis Farmborough

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

(55)
China 4 Core ODC-LC Female Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Singlemode 9/125 factory

4 Core ODC-LC Female Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Singlemode 9/125

4Core ODC-LC Female Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Singlemode 9/125 Quick Detail: Model Number: ODC4 Fiber type: Singlemode9/125 Inserion Loss: 45db Details: ODC harsh environment cable assemblies are installatio... Read More
2017-07-29 11:09:35
China ODC-ST Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Waterproof outdoor 4 Cores Fibre Optic Patch Cord factory

ODC-ST Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Waterproof outdoor 4 Cores Fibre Optic Patch Cord

ODC-ST Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Waterproof outdoor 4 Cores Patch Cord Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: ODC2-ST Inserion Loss: 45db Certifaction: ... Read More
2017-07-17 15:44:08
China LC-LC Duplex CPRI-FTTA Outdoor Cable Assembly Patch Cord factory

LC-LC Duplex CPRI-FTTA Outdoor Cable Assembly Patch Cord

LC-LC Duplex CPRI-FTTA Outdoor Cable Assembly Patch Cord ITEM Description Q'TY 1 2Core Indoor/Outdoor Fibers cable 1 PC 2 Break Out Kits 2 PCS 3 3.0mm Armoured Tube 4 PCS 4 LC Boot 4 PCS 5 LC Duplex Clips 2 PCS ... Read More
2017-07-17 14:48:23
China ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies factory

ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:ODVA Inserion Loss: Read More
2017-07-17 14:31:19
China Black PVC / LSZH / PE IP67 Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies With 4 PCS LC Boot factory

Black PVC / LSZH / PE IP67 Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies With 4 PCS LC Boot

ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC Armored Cable Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Connector type: ODVA/LC Inserion Loss: Read More
2017-07-17 13:35:41
China 7.0mm ODC-ODC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies , Optical Fiber Patch Cord factory

7.0mm ODC-ODC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies , Optical Fiber Patch Cord

7.0mm ODC2-ODC2 Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: ODC2-ODC2 Inserion Loss: 45db Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS Features * 2 ... Read More
2017-07-17 10:46:29
China LC outdoor cable assembly for Ericsson RRU for Ericsson Equipment factory

LC outdoor cable assembly for Ericsson RRU for Ericsson Equipment

LC outdoor cable assembly for Ericsson RRU for Ericsson Equipment Features: .IP67 rated to ensure protection from dust and water immersion .LC connector qualified to Telcordia GR-326 and TIA/EIA 568B.3 ... Read More
2017-10-19 13:35:54
China Black PVC / LSZH / PE IP67 Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies With 4 PCS LC Boot factory

Black PVC / LSZH / PE IP67 Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies With 4 PCS LC Boot

ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC Armored Cable Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Connector type: ODVA/LC Inserion Loss: Read More
2017-09-16 10:58:19
China 1 fiber Single-Tube singlemode cable OptiTap to SC/APC Jumper Cord factory

1 fiber Single-Tube singlemode cable OptiTap to SC/APC Jumper Cord

1 fiber Single-Tube singlemode cable OptiTap to SC/APC Jumper Cord The cable assembly with factory-terminated, environmentally sealed and hardened connectors to reduce the cost and the time of drop cable ... Read More
2017-09-15 16:50:30
China Waterproof indoor and outdoor Fiber Optic ODC Female Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Connector Patch Cord factory

Waterproof indoor and outdoor Fiber Optic ODC Female Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Connector Patch Cord

Waterproof indoor and outdoor Fiber Optic ODC Female Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Connector Patch Cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: ODC-Female ... Read More
2017-09-15 08:54:41
Page 1 of 6|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >|