SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

Certifications
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Customer Reviews
We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

—— Vicky Bailey

Good quality! Keep cooperating!

—— Lewis Farmborough

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

(57)
China 4 Core ODC-LC Female Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Singlemode 9/125 factory

4 Core ODC-LC Female Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Singlemode 9/125

4Core ODC-LC Female Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Singlemode 9/125 Quick Detail: Model Number: ODC4 Fiber type: Singlemode9/125 Inserion Loss: 45db Details: ODC harsh environment cable assemblies are installatio... Read More
2018-08-08 09:33:19
China ODC-ST Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Waterproof outdoor 4 Cores Fibre Optic Patch Cord factory

ODC-ST Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Waterproof outdoor 4 Cores Fibre Optic Patch Cord

ODC-ST Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Waterproof outdoor 4 Cores Patch Cord Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: ODC2-ST Inserion Loss: 45db Certifaction: ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:33:19
China LC-LC Duplex CPRI-FTTA Outdoor Cable Assembly Patch Cord factory

LC-LC Duplex CPRI-FTTA Outdoor Cable Assembly Patch Cord

LC-LC Duplex CPRI-FTTA Outdoor Cable Assembly Patch Cord ITEM Description Q'TY 1 2Core Indoor/Outdoor Fibers cable 1 PC 2 Break Out Kits 2 PCS 3 3.0mm Armoured Tube 4 PCS 4 LC Boot 4 PCS 5 LC Duplex Clips 2 PCS ... Read More
2018-06-06 16:10:14
China ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies factory

ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:ODVA Inserion Loss: Read More
2018-08-08 09:33:19
China Black PVC / LSZH / PE IP67 Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies With 4 PCS LC Boot factory

Black PVC / LSZH / PE IP67 Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies With 4 PCS LC Boot

ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC Armored Cable Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Connector type: ODVA/LC Inserion Loss: Read More
2018-08-08 09:33:19
China 7.0mm ODC-ODC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies , Optical Fiber Patch Cord factory

7.0mm ODC-ODC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies , Optical Fiber Patch Cord

7.0mm ODC2-ODC2 Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: ODC2-ODC2 Inserion Loss: 45db Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS Features * 2 ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:33:19
China H Connector 1 fiber single mode cable matching with Corning OptiTap Hardened Connectors factory

H Connector 1 fiber single mode cable matching with Corning OptiTap Hardened Connectors

SupplyAbility:20000 Piece/Pieces per Week Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details:Individual box or according to customer's request Port:Shenzhen Lead Time :3-5 days H Connector 1 fiber single mode cable ... Read More
2018-08-08 16:30:29
China FTTX Fiber Optical Nokia Base station RRU CPRI DLC/PC-NSN boot cable factory

FTTX Fiber Optical Nokia Base station RRU CPRI DLC/PC-NSN boot cable

SupplyAbility: 30000 Piece/Pieces per Week Packaging Details 2,000 per wooden reel Port Shenzhen Lead Time : 2-5 days Feature: 1>FTTA , WiMax base station,CATV outdoor Application; 2>Optional Diameter:4.8mm,7... Read More
2018-08-08 16:19:00
China 2 Core ODC - LC 24 Core LC Male Outdoor Cable Assembly For Surveillance Systems factory

2 Core ODC - LC 24 Core LC Male Outdoor Cable Assembly For Surveillance Systems

2 Core ODC - LC 24 Core LC Male Outdoor Cable Assembly For Surveillance Systems Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: 2 Core ODC-LC 24 Core LC Length: Customize Insertion loss: IEC 61300-3-34 ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:33:19
China CPRI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies ODC to NSN boot LC Duplex 20M factory

CPRI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies ODC to NSN boot LC Duplex 20M

CPRI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies ODC to NSN boot LC Duplex 20M ODC harsh environment cable assemblies are installation-friendly for fixed or mobile applications and transmit reliably data over long distances ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:33:18
Page 1 of 6|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >|