SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Attenuator

Certifications
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Customer Reviews
We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

—— Vicky Bailey

Good quality! Keep cooperating!

—— Lewis Farmborough

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Attenuator

(81)
China Variable 5 db Fiber Optic Attenuator For Optical Network factory

Variable 5 db Fiber Optic Attenuator For Optical Network

Variable 5 db Fiber Optic Attenuator For Optical Network Quick Details:Brand Name: DYS/OEMAdjustment Precision (dB):0.02PDL (dB):≤0.15Dimensions (mm):26×18×8Storage temperature (℃):-40~+85 Applications Optical ... Read More
2017-08-03 09:56:57
China 5 - 30 dB FC Fiber Optical Attenuator 1310nm / 1550nm , Low Back Reflection factory

5 - 30 dB FC Fiber Optical Attenuator 1310nm / 1550nm , Low Back Reflection

5 - 30 dB FC Fiber Optical Attenuator 1310nm / 1550nm , Low Back Reflection Quick Detail: Name:FC Operating Wavelength: SM:1310/1550nm Working Temperature:-25C~+75C Specifications professional manufacturer ... Read More
2017-05-03 11:46:38
China Singlemode LC 3dB Optical Attenuator Male to Female LC / UPC 1240nm - 1620nm factory

Singlemode LC 3dB Optical Attenuator Male to Female LC / UPC 1240nm - 1620nm

Singlemode LC 3dB Optical Attenuator Male to Female LC / UPC 1240nm - 1620nm Quick Detail: Name:LC/UPC values:3-20dB Brand Name: DYS/OEM Delivery Detail:In 3 days Singlemode Male to Female fiber optic LC/UPC ... Read More
2017-07-26 14:40:38
China 18dB Singlemode Male to Female LC / UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator , 3 / 20dB Optical Attenuator factory

18dB Singlemode Male to Female LC / UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator , 3 / 20dB Optical Attenuator

18dB Singlemode Male to Female LC / UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator , 3 / 20dB Optical Attenuator Quick Detail: Name:LC values:18dB Return Loss:UPC >55dB APC >65dB Brand Name: DYS/OEM LC/UPC attenuator : 1:Fixed ... Read More
2017-05-03 11:46:31
China Singlemode Male to Female 3dB LC / APC Fiber Optic Attenuator For Test and measurement factory

Singlemode Male to Female 3dB LC / APC Fiber Optic Attenuator For Test and measurement

Singlemode Male to Female 3dB LC / APC Fiber Optic Attenuator For Test and measurement Quick Detail: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: SM LC/APC Return Loss: UPC >55dB We offers an extensive line of dual ... Read More
2017-05-03 11:46:29
China 3 dB SM LC / APC Fiber Optic Attenuator , Attenuating material-Ion Doped Fiber factory

3 dB SM LC / APC Fiber Optic Attenuator , Attenuating material-Ion Doped Fiber

3 dB SM LC / APC Fiber Optic Attenuator , Attenuating material-Ion Doped Fiber Quick Detail: Model Number: SM LC/APC Return Loss: UPC >55dB Attenuation Accuracy:8 ~ 12 dB ±0.7dB Polarization Dependent Loss ≤0... Read More
2017-05-03 11:46:28
China 6dB SC / APC Optical Fiber Attenuation For Test and Measurement factory

6dB SC / APC Optical Fiber Attenuation For Test and Measurement

6dB SC / APC Optical Fiber Attenuation For Test and Measurement Quick Detail: Model Number: SM SC/APC Material: metal Attenuator: 6 dB Connector: SC/APC Delivery Detail: in 3 days SC/APC Attenuator Dtail: We ... Read More
2017-08-29 11:24:19
China Plug type doped Fiber Optic Singlemode 5dB LC Attenuator factory

Plug type doped Fiber Optic Singlemode 5dB LC Attenuator

Plug type doped Fiber Optic Singlemode 5dB LC Attenuator Quick Detail: Model Number: LC Model Name: Adapter Type,Plgu Type Color: Blue, green, metal Attenuation range: 0-30 dB Connector: FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, etc ... Read More
2017-07-25 14:21:01
China High Return Loss ST Fiber Optic Attenuator Plug Type / Female-Male factory

High Return Loss ST Fiber Optic Attenuator Plug Type / Female-Male

High Return Loss ST Fiber Optic Attenuator Plug Type / Female-Male Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: SM ST Attenuation value:1~ 25 dB Return loss:PC≥55dB APC≥60dB Polarization loss: ≤0.2dB ... Read More
2017-07-25 13:51:55
China 1310nm / 1550nm Fiber Optic Attenuators LC Singlemode Blue With FTTX factory

1310nm / 1550nm Fiber Optic Attenuators LC Singlemode Blue With FTTX

1310nm / 1550nm Fiber Optic Attenuators LC Singlemode Blue With FTTX Quick Details: Model Number: SM LC Color: Blue Color: Blue, green, metal Attenuation range: 0-30 dB Connector: FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, etc Detail... Read More
2017-05-19 10:40:23
Page 1 of 9|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 >|