SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsOptical Fiber Patch Cord

12 Core FC / APC 9 / 125 Optical Fiber Patch Cord bundle pigtail

All Products
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • multimode fiber splitter
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • fiber optic cable adapter
  • fiber optical adapter
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • optical fiber attenuation
  • fiber optic connection
  • variable optical attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • fiber splice sleeves
  • fiber optic sleeve
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • fiber media converter
  • serial media converter
  • fiber optic media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • fiber optic connector cleaner
  • fiber optic cleaning kits
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • odf optical fiber
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • Wavelength Division Multiplexer
  • wavelength division multiplexing
  • wdm module
  • wdm device
  • LC Uniboot
  • lc duplex connector
  • fiber patch panel lc connector
  • fiber optic lc connectors
  • I'm Online Chat Now
    Certifications
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Customer Reviews
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    12 Core FC / APC 9 / 125 Optical Fiber Patch Cord bundle pigtail

    China 12 Core FC / APC 9 / 125 Optical Fiber Patch Cord bundle pigtail supplier
    12 Core FC / APC 9 / 125 Optical Fiber Patch Cord bundle pigtail supplier 12 Core FC / APC 9 / 125 Optical Fiber Patch Cord bundle pigtail supplier 12 Core FC / APC 9 / 125 Optical Fiber Patch Cord bundle pigtail supplier 12 Core FC / APC 9 / 125 Optical Fiber Patch Cord bundle pigtail supplier

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: shenzhen
    Brand Name: DYS/OEM
    Certification: IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Model Number: 12 Core FC / APC

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1
    Price: 1 USD
    Packaging Details: Individual box or according to customer's request
    Delivery Time: IN 3 Days
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Brand Name:: DYS/OEM Fiber Type:: 12 Core FC / APC
    Insertion Loss:: <0.5dB Return Loss:: >45dB(SM) Or<20dB(MM)
    Repeatability:: <0.2dB Operating Temperature :: 40 To +80℃
    Durability:: ≧1000matings Tensite Strength:: ≧10Kg

    12 Core FC / APC 9 / 125 Optical Fiber Patch Cord bundle pigtail

     

     

     

     

    Quick Details:

     

    1.Brand Name: DYS/OEM

    2.Fiber type: 12 Core FC / APC

    3.Insertion Loss<0.5dB

    4.Return Loss>45dB(SM) or<20dB(MM)

    5.Repeatability<0.2dB

    6.Operating Temperature 40 to +80℃

     

    Specifications

    Item

    SM

    MM

    Insertion Loss

    ≤0.5dB

    Return Loss

    ≧45dB

    ≤20dB

    Repeatability

    <=0.2dB

    Durability

    ≧1000matings

    Tensite Strength

    ≧10Kg

    Operating Temperature

    -40 to +80℃

     

     

     

    Applications

     

    1.Access Network

     

    2.Telecom/CATV Systems

     

    3.FTTx

     

     

    Features

     

    1.Price-Competitive

     

    2.Low Insertion Loss & PDL

     

    3.Factory-terminated and Tested

     

    4.Fiber Options: G.652 /G.657/OM1/OM2/OM3 and PM Panda Fiber

     

    5.Connector Options: FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/E2000/MT-RJ/MPO/MTP

     

    6.Polishing Options: SC/UPC/APC

     

    7.Feature Connector with Ceramic Ferrules

     

     

    Competitive Advantage

     

    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

     

    Contact Details
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    Contact Person: Mr. Roy Huang

    Tel: +8613590228527

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)